OR Home
A.net/OR
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Harrier Classic
October 5th 2019 1310 SW Avery Park Dr, Corvallis, Oregon, 97333, United States
Report
Block
3 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2018 Oct 6th
Results
News
Photos
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
1
2013
1
2
2012
2
2
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
Media for 2018
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2018 Results - Harrier Classic
Sep 30th 2018, 8:50pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
DyeStat.com
RunnerSpace.com/OR
Invited groups
2018
Harrier Classic
2018 Results - Harrier Classic
Published by
ResultsCentral
Sep 30th 2018, 8:50pm
Website:
Click here
Results: Athletic Timing
Mens Results
5,000 Meters Frosh/Soph JV
Official Team Scores
1.
Westview
46
2.
Central Catholic
58
3.
South Eugene
78
4.
Corvallis
82
5.
Crescent Valley
204
6.
Roseburg
259
7.
Sheldon (OR)
262
8.
La Salle Prep
267
9.
McNary
273
10.
Tigard
286
11.
Springfield
310
12.
Century
313
13.
Silverton
315
14.
South Albany
331
15.
Benson
366
16.
Woodland
384
17.
Union
411
18.
West Albany
521
19.
Regis
585
1.
FR
Julian Kingery
17:03.46
Central Catholic
2.
SO
Jackson Currier
17:24.03
Central Catholic
3.
FR
Asher McKinnon
17:29.20
South Eugene
4.
SO
Sage Bothwell
17:39.54
Corvallis
5.
FR
Spencer Middleton
17:44.57
Corvallis
6.
FR
Sam Hanson
17:50.98
Corvallis
7.
SO
John Wang
18:00.48
Westview
8.
SO
Jonah Walker
18:12.23
Westview
9.
FR
Jackson Henstrom
18:12.48
Westview
10.
SO
Ivaylo Kerefeyski
18:13.95
Westview
11.
FR
Soren Gustafson
18:19.33
South Eugene
12.
SO
Brinton Call
18:20.27
Westview
13.
FR
Eliot Beckman
18:21.30
Central Catholic
14.
SO
Zach Apperson
18:21.85
Century
15.
FR
Johnathon Rosebrook
18:22.67
Sheldon (OR)
16.
FR
Nicholas Looper
18:23.33
Roseburg
17.
SO
Ansel Moll
18:25.65
South Eugene
18.
SO
Bradley Kiltow
18:26.70
La Salle Prep
19.
JR
Noah Traer
18:34.79
Central Catholic
20.
FR
Marvin Lin
18:36.80
Westview
21.
SO
Luke Anderson
18:40.66
Westview
22.
FR
Brennan Connelly
18:43.44
South Eugene
23.
SO
Christopher Gray
18:43.46
Central Catholic
24.
SO
Brandon Moehlmann
18:45.05
Creswell
25.
FR
Preston Smith
18:48.61
Roseburg
26.
SO
Myles Courtney
18:50.04
South Eugene
27.
SO
Thomas Touchette
18:51.13
South Eugene
28.
SO
Sean Bobak
18:52.14
Westview
29.
SO
Timothy Crimmins
18:56.36
La Salle Prep
30.
SO
Ash Kirsten
18:59.50
Corvallis
31.
SO
Reece Morgan
19:06.88
Sheldon (OR)
32.
SO
Daniel Matthews
19:07.14
McNary
33.
SO
Boone Davis
19:08.15
Crescent Valley
34.
SO
Sam Ellingson
19:12.34
Silverton
35.
SO
Owen Cserep
19:13.32
Crescent Valley
36.
FR
Colin Allen
19:15.02
Silverton
37.
FR
Everett Finegan
19:18.99
Glencoe
38.
SO
Daniel Floyd
19:21.17
Dallas
39.
SO
Adam Giles
19:23.38
South Eugene
40.
FR
Thomas Ferroggiarro
19:28.13
Central Catholic
41.
SO
Henry Maykowskyj-N...
19:29.05
Central Catholic
42.
FR
Ethan Chadwick
19:30.88
South Albany
43.
SO
Daniel Voydik
19:31.70
Westview
44.
FR
Sharath Bhattiprolu
19:35.45
Westview
45.
SO
Isaac Greenblatt
19:36.78
Corvallis
46.
SO
Marcus Matsumura
19:37.48
Central Catholic
47.
SO
Aidan Arthur
19:42.74
Corvallis
48.
SO
Elias Gonzalez
19:42.94
McNary
49.
FR
Alex Marquina
19:43.45
Corvallis
50.
FR
Riley Callahan
19:43.89
Crescent Valley
51.
FR
Aiden Clark
19:44.87
Crescent Valley
52.
SO
Nathaniel Prout
19:47.38
McNary
53.
SO
Gabriel Gallegos
19:47.46
North Salem
54.
FR
Sam Fitzgerald
19:47.66
Tigard
55.
SO
Noah Durbin
19:47.74
Springfield
56.
SO
Alex Ettenberger
19:51.19
Tigard
57.
FR
Dylan Liu
19:54.51
Tigard
58.
SO
Chris Smyth
19:57.94
Dallas
59.
SO
Logan Gould
19:58.28
North Salem
60.
FR
Daniel Woods
19:58.83
Central Catholic
61.
SO
Cameron Howard
19:59.47
Woodland
62.
SO
Alexander Rasmussen
20:00.61
Central Catholic
63.
FR
Jason Patrick
20:01.08
South Albany
64.
FR
Evan Smith
20:01.27
Benson
65.
SO
William Trevor Witt
20:01.88
Crescent Valley
66.
FR
Addison Lewis
20:13.73
South Eugene
67.
SO
Meddy Kermorvant
20:17.89
Union
68.
FR
Brian Powell
20:18.17
Roseburg
69.
SO
Coby Tran
20:21.43
Westview
70.
FR
Max Hunter
20:22.67
Springfield
71.
SO
Eli Muechel
20:23.33
McNary
72.
FR
Sam Smith
20:23.96
Lowell
73.
SO
Zach Crowell
20:25.63
Century
74.
FR
Ti Lehman-Winters
20:25.84
South Eugene
75.
SO
Peter Syth
20:28.57
Union
76.
SO
Finn Dugan
20:30.54
Central Catholic
77.
FR
Hudson Maxfield
20:30.73
Westview
78.
SO
Tanner Kelley
20:31.79
Springfield
79.
SO
Noah Waddell
20:31.92
Westview
80.
SO
Heath Frost
20:31.98
Westview
81.
FR
Dominic Colvin
20:32.92
Roseburg
82.
SO
Nick Zitzelberger
20:33.67
Silverton
83.
SO
Christian Blake
20:35.63
Woodland
84.
FR
Zachary Benedetti
20:37.98
Tigard
85.
SO
Devon Neckels
20:39.19
Thurston
86.
FR
Will Borrevik
20:39.62
South Eugene
87.
SO
Jack Demers
20:42.84
La Salle Prep
88.
SO
Owen Grigsby
20:43.04
Sheldon (OR)
89.
SO
Charles Mitchell
20:44.57
South Albany
90.
FR
Collin Harrington
20:45.58
Benson
91.
SO
Levi Ashman
20:46.06
Century
92.
FR
Ryan Sharma
20:46.17
Westview
93.
SO
Jimmy Shafer
20:46.34
Century
94.
SO
Henry Senters
20:55.82
Benson
95.
SO
Jonathan Gabalis
20:56.14
Woodland
96.
SO
Camden Vaught
20:58.64
Springfield
97.
SO
Isaac Micheals
20:58.74
Springfield
98.
SO
Gustav Bock
20:59.73
Sheldon (OR)
99.
SO
Kai Muraki
21:01.30
La Salle Prep
100.
FR
Liam Woodward
21:05.99
Thurston
101.
SO
Peter Ford
21:08.23
Sheldon (OR)
102.
SO
Alex Mainville
21:09.76
Sheldon (OR)
103.
FR
Atticus Waddell
21:12.39
Tigard
104.
SO
Tareq Alani
21:16.79
Tigard
105.
FR
Chance Hemenway
21:18.41
Creswell
106.
SO
Alexander Fiedler
21:19.17
La Salle Prep
107.
FR
Oscar Ludwig
21:26.94
South Eugene
108.
FR
Colton Baughman
21:28.96
Regis
109.
SO
Aubrey Welch
21:32.55
La Salle Prep
110.
FR
Cavan Mikami
21:33.56
Tigard
111.
FR
Charles Mease
21:38.18
Benson
112.
FR
Henry Schmitz
21:39.51
Silverton
113.
FR
Riley Darmody
21:40.60
South Eugene
114.
SO
Tyler McClintock
21:41.66
South Albany
115.
FR
Ethan Austin
21:42.52
South Albany
116.
SO
Diego Gonzalez
21:42.89
Sheldon (OR)
117.
FR
Jay Clark
21:43.27
Tigard
118.
SO
Kanta Nakamura
21:43.74
Westview
119.
FR
Isaiah Harms
21:45.04
Tigard
120.
FR
Oliver Morgan
21:45.92
Estacada
121.
SO
Greyson Joseph
21:46.65
Benson
122.
SO
Seth Homer
21:48.46
Union
123.
FR
Tye Frentzel
21:54.91
South Eugene
124.
FR
Deacon Erickson
21:55.49
Estacada
125.
SO
Kaleb Weinman
21:57.46
Corvallis
126.
SO
Enrique Martinez V...
22:00.14
Molalla
127.
FR
Matthew Seaver
22:01.80
Corvallis
128.
SO
Isaac Chavez
22:02.29
Union
129.
FR
Taylor Langworthy
22:02.44
Sheldon (OR)
130.
FR
Enzo Hamlin
22:02.62
Central Catholic
131.
SO
Parker Green
22:02.86
Thurston
132.
FR
Jermaine Mason
22:02.92
Westview
133.
FR
Kyle Burgett
22:04.22
Central
134.
FR
Harry Yu
22:04.60
Crescent Valley
135.
FR
Joseph Nguyen
22:04.87
Tigard
136.
FR
Wyatt Hansen
22:04.98
Woodland
137.
SO
Michael Knight
22:05.54
Benson
138.
SO
Gavin Sunderland
22:06.10
La Salle Prep
139.
SO
Anthony Gimino
22:06.91
Crescent Valley
140.
SO
Dezmond Remington
22:08.73
West Albany
141.
FR
Micheal Kidd
22:10.30
West Albany
142.
FR
Sam Wonsiewicz
22:13.87
Central Catholic
143.
SO
Connor Laureano
22:14.11
Crescent Valley
144.
FR
Shaun Dunn
22:14.50
McNary
145.
FR
Micah Hurley
22:14.76
Silverton
146.
FR
Elijah Perry
22:16.14
Westview
147.
FR
Alan McGinnis
22:16.63
Milwaukie
148.
FR
Geovanni Gonzalez
22:16.76
Century
149.
SO
Benjamin Carter
22:21.08
Sheldon (OR)
150.
SO
Aidan Alcock
22:21.79
Roseburg
151.
FR
Carson Hyde
22:22.97
West Albany
152.
SO
Gabe Glover
22:23.51
Junction City
153.
FR
Jerry Veronica
22:23.97
Woodland
154.
FR
Ryan Gilkison
22:24.31
Silverton
155.
SO
Eduardo Torres
22:25.63
Corvallis
156.
FR
Andy Craig
22:25.85
West Albany
157.
FR
Felix Barker
22:26.27
South Albany
158.
FR
Jacob Moore
22:29.55
Silverton
159.
SO
Michael Ilisoi
22:38.13
Silverton
160.
FR
Zeke McConnal
22:47.34
Blanchet Catholic
161.
SO
Ryan Duncan
22:51.40
Central
162.
FR
William Musser
22:53.20
Century
163.
FR
Grant Hutson
22:55.04
Sheldon (OR)
164.
FR
Alexyz Agriam
22:59.59
Mountain View (WA)
165.
FR
Jason Distefano
23:00.85
Benson
166.
FR
Tucker Stadeli
23:02.25
Silverton
167.
FR
Mason Hill
23:06.42
Thurston
168.
FR
Grant Goesch
23:07.56
McNary
169.
SO
Travis Longo
23:11.33
West Albany
170.
SO
Tristian Parkinson
23:13.61
Tigard
171.
FR
Robert Carleski
23:14.02
Crescent Valley
172.
SO
Caleb Hart
23:19.52
West Albany
173.
FR
Kai Nakagawa
23:22.21
Union
174.
FR
Domynic Martinez
23:22.63
Molalla
175.
FR
Carter Dryden
23:26.25
Roseburg
176.
FR
Paviat Rai
23:26.50
Roseburg
177.
SO
Elisha Billman
23:29.86
South Albany
178.
FR
McClayne Barker
23:30.10
Crow
179.
FR
Felix Smith
23:31.34
Benson
180.
FR
Ayden Murphy-Kirsch
23:31.47
Regis
181.
SO
Dylan Scott
23:33.47
Springfield
182.
FR
Tate Hudson
23:34.70
Benson
183.
FR
Austin Pietz
23:36.33
Woodland
184.
SO
Jacob Pavlas
23:37.06
Glencoe
185.
FR
Reese Hamilton
23:37.07
West Albany
186.
SO
Kevin Chang
23:38.47
Crescent Valley
187.
SO
Minori Murakami
23:43.75
Regis
188.
FR
Ernie Barron
23:43.76
Woodburn
189.
SO
Devin Penner
23:44.86
La Salle Prep
190.
FR
Colton Marsters
23:48.73
Roseburg
191.
SO
Alex Pillsbury
23:49.38
Central Catholic
192.
SO
Evan Schindler
23:49.48
Silverton
193.
FR
Kyle Schmidt
23:50.25
Silverton
194.
FR
Darin Snow
23:52.07
Tigard
195.
FR
Peter Juliano
23:56.87
Central Catholic
196.
FR
Spencer Martin
23:59.84
Central Catholic
197.
SO
Kieran Mansy
24:00.22
Woodland
198.
SO
Trenton Rekdahl
24:02.88
Milwaukie
199.
FR
Collin Underhill
24:03.43
Silverton
200.
FR
Henry Shepard
24:06.58
Sheldon (OR)
201.
SO
Soren Rusnak
24:07.12
Benson
202.
SO
Jackson Brandow
24:16.23
Tigard
203.
SO
Andre Alcantar
24:16.77
Willamette
204.
FR
River Boulware
24:18.80
South Albany
205.
FR
Aidan Rivers
24:18.87
Woodland
206.
FR
Ryan Evangelho
24:29.12
Springfield
207.
FR
Alex Baumgartner
24:30.99
Woodland
208.
FR
Victor Vera
24:36.32
Woodburn
209.
FR
Owen Pyle
24:39.88
Central Catholic
210.
FR
Chris Seifer
24:42.46
Silverton
211.
FR
Michael Lesmaster
24:46.70
Blanchet Catholic
212.
FR
Porter Vaughn
24:46.92
McNary
213.
SO
Maxwell Skolnick
24:51.85
South Eugene
214.
FR
Silas Kincaid
24:52.19
Roseburg
215.
SO
Aidan Johnson
24:55.86
Westview
216.
SO
Alex Gardner
24:58.92
Silverton
217.
SO
Austin Winslow
25:02.35
Silverton
218.
SO
Zach Leskovec
25:03.37
Crescent Valley
219.
SO
Ethan Piaskowski
25:06.99
Silverton
220.
SO
Matthew Barnes
25:07.87
Silverton
221.
SO
Caden Norton
25:11.87
Woodland
222.
SO
Kayden Jones
25:13.97
Woodland
223.
SO
Zachary Lehman
25:18.75
Century
224.
SO
Ephraim Sanders
25:25.53
McNary
225.
SO
Wyatt Coats
25:28.57
Tigard
226.
SO
Andres Nicacio
25:29.01
Union
227.
SO
Nicholas Eubank
25:30.72
Silverton
228.
FR
Makani Buckley
25:30.87
Silverton
229.
FR
Gabriel Corr
25:35.07
West Albany
230.
FR
Cody Deaton
25:42.54
Willamette
231.
FR
Connor Bates
25:48.77
Silverton
232.
FR
Samuel Faville
25:50.71
King's Way Christian
233.
FR
Jake Connell
25:53.21
Union
234.
SO
Caleb Struve
25:55.35
McNary
235.
FR
Nick Woods
25:58.96
Regis
236.
FR
Owen Kosmala
26:01.46
Tigard
237.
SO
Yahir Olmos
26:03.94
McNary
238.
FR
Sawyer Bowman
26:05.33
Corbett
239.
SO
Drew Booren
26:06.77
Century
240.
FR
Liam Rope
26:07.32
Putnam
241.
FR
Cooper Sustaire
26:16.54
Roseburg
242.
FR
Laughlin Vetter
26:17.24
Regis
243.
SO
Hunter Wright
26:20.46
Corbett
244.
SO
James Parker
26:21.73
Westview
245.
FR
Dylan Sieg
26:25.40
McNary
246.
SO
Robby Hill
26:29.59
Corbett
247.
FR
Joe Reigel
27:11.95
Silverton
248.
SO
Nathan Weaver
27:20.64
Springfield
249.
FR
Julian Pearson
27:22.48
Corvallis
250.
FR
Meitz Tyler
27:29.46
King's Way Christian
251.
FR
Diego Lovato
27:31.03
Corbett
252.
SO
Carson Grossmiller
27:41.96
Willamette
253.
SO
Izzy Alfaro
27:45.51
McNary
254.
SO
Robert James
28:02.00
South Albany
255.
SO
Jake Baney
28:09.53
Central Linn
256.
FR
Luke Williams
28:17.78
Crescent Valley
257.
SO
Clay Murphy
30:22.37
Union
258.
FR
Seiji Kosinski
31:25.95
Milwaukie
259.
FR
Robert Stoddard
32:27.35
Century
260.
FR
Ian Baldwin
33:39.85
Benson
261.
SO
Zach McClure
35:17.10
Union
262.
FR
Gonzalo Cardenas
38:04.72
Creswell
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Junior/Senior JV
Official Team Scores
1.
Central Catholic
25
2.
Westview
95
3.
South Eugene
98
4.
Sheldon (OR)
110
5.
Silverton
113
6.
McNary
158
7.
Roseburg
170
8.
Century
204
9.
South Albany
227
10.
Tigard
279
11.
Willamette
292
12.
Springfield
346
13.
Lebanon
363
1.
JR
Cole O'Donnell
17:19.61
Central Catholic
2.
SR
Jalen Harris
17:19.90
Central Catholic
3.
SR
Ian Curtis
17:23.19
South Eugene
4.
JR
Sam Perkins
17:23.95
Central Catholic
5.
JR
Levi Bruns
17:44.99
Sheldon (OR)
6.
JR
Jonathan Hansen
17:45.37
Silverton
7.
JR
Taylor Parker
18:04.27
Sheldon (OR)
8.
JR
Owen Criswell
18:22.54
Central Catholic
9.
JR
Aaron Xanthos
18:30.31
Westview
10.
JR
Holden Spencer
18:31.15
Central Catholic
11.
JR
Steen Olson
18:32.42
Roseburg
12.
JR
Gareth Kelleher
18:37.32
Tigard
13.
JR
Nicholas Perez-Mor...
18:47.73
South Eugene
14.
SR
Jeremy Roe
18:48.08
Marshfield
15.
SR
Christian Larimer
18:50.68
Westview
16.
JR
Andreas Curtis
18:53.64
Westview
17.
SR
David Reeves III
18:55.99
Silverton
18.
JR
Andrew Simpson
18:58.03
Century
19.
SR
Julien Plomion
18:58.66
Central Catholic
20.
JR
Tyler Shakespear
18:59.99
South Eugene
21.
JR
Emiliano Lopez San...
19:00.15
McNary
22.
JR
Andrew Fronza
19:03.17
Silverton
23.
JR
Alex Benson
19:03.91
Central Catholic
24.
JR
Seth Hawkins
19:03.98
McNary
25.
JR
Francisco Hernandez
19:04.61
McNary
26.
JR
Rhett Roberts
19:07.15
South Eugene
27.
JR
AJ Shafer
19:07.22
Dallas
28.
SR
Thomas Grigsby
19:07.42
Sheldon (OR)
29.
SR
Jeff Huang
19:12.04
Westview
30.
JR
Austin Yancey
19:25.93
Sheldon (OR)
31.
JR
Jake Melville
19:27.92
Benson
32.
JR
Kason Bonds
19:29.25
Roseburg
33.
SR
Ben Poole
19:34.68
Westview
34.
SR
Jonathan Yordy
19:35.12
Lebanon
35.
JR
Adam Hamby
19:35.99
Century
36.
JR
Isaiah Martins
19:36.78
Willamette
37.
JR
Owen Cote
19:40.08
Silverton
38.
JR
Wyatt Lowe
19:40.33
Roseburg
39.
SR
Cooper Hammond
19:41.36
Silverton
40.
JR
Chase Cooley
19:42.70
Silverton
41.
SR
Brendan Sheerin
19:44.15
South Eugene
42.
SR
Josh Alba
19:44.21
Century
43.
SR
Juan Palacias
19:45.17
South Albany
44.
JR
Grant Burns
19:45.51
Crosshill Christian
45.
JR
Jacob Shoemaker
19:46.01
McNary
46.
JR
Arthur Katahdin
19:46.26
Milwaukie
47.
JR
Xander Maestri
19:46.41
Crescent Valley
48.
JR
Carlos Reyes
19:48.84
South Albany
49.
JR
Rodrigo Rival
19:49.71
Springfield
50.
JR
Carson Bittle
19:51.37
Sheldon (OR)
51.
SR
Uriel Gonzalez
19:56.32
South Albany
52.
JR
Cory Marleau
19:57.34
Central Catholic
53.
SR
Danny Cappalonga
19:58.90
Central Catholic
54.
SR
Kyle Dunn
20:00.30
South Albany
55.
JR
Jaxon Milligan
20:02.42
Union
56.
JR
Lucas Carroll
20:04.07
Central Catholic
57.
SR
Omar Samhan
20:07.25
Crescent Valley
58.
JR
Benjamin Herrold
20:10.69
Roseburg
59.
JR
Parker Townsend
20:13.46
Roseburg
60.
JR
AJ Deardorff
20:14.30
Molalla
61.
SR
Isaac Allen
20:14.31
Roseburg
62.
FR
Jacob Calvert
20:15.54
Marshfield
63.
SR
Drew Bartlett
20:16.09
McNary
64.
FR
Jakob LeGrue
20:16.80
Willamette
65.
JR
Harrison Eberly
20:17.24
Central
66.
JR
Julien Purvis
20:18.39
Estacada
67.
SR
Trenton Hoschouer
20:18.58
Roseburg
68.
SR
Andrew Ashby
20:19.19
Glencoe
69.
SR
Alex Jenne
20:20.05
La Salle Prep
70.
SR
Joshua Vandewalle
20:21.48
Westview
71.
SR
Ozzy Ramirez
20:21.51
South Albany
72.
SR
Cam Taylor
20:21.99
Century
73.
JR
Nathan Byers
20:22.53
Sheldon (OR)
74.
JR
Trent Richards
20:23.44
Union
75.
JR
Joey Bartsch
20:24.13
North Salem
76.
JR
Tycho Legrue
20:26.30
Willamette
77.
SR
Shawn Foote
20:30.07
South Albany
78.
SR
Timur Arifdjanov
20:30.21
La Salle Prep
79.
JR
Chase Magill
20:31.81
Central
80.
JR
Andrew Larsen
20:32.68
Milwaukie
81.
SR
Konrad Seifer
20:32.98
Silverton
82.
JR
Richard Knapp
20:33.13
Tigard
83.
JR
Jayce Laughlin
20:37.12
Roseburg
84.
JR
Soren Fisher
20:45.24
Corbett
85.
JR
Cameron Truong
20:47.84
Central Catholic
86.
JR
Tymen Neighbors
20:52.19
Corbett
87.
JR
Jackson McArthur
20:52.66
Glencoe
88.
SR
Luke Lorber
20:52.85
Century
89.
JR
Jaxon Buell
20:54.00
Glencoe
90.
SR
Jose Morales
20:57.88
North Salem
91.
SR
Dane Haga
20:58.45
Century
92.
JR
Aidan Gratton
20:59.55
Central Catholic
93.
JR
Derek Liu
21:02.25
Tigard
94.
JR
Zach Hall
21:06.20
South Eugene
95.
SR
Sylvan Domst
21:08.37
Silverton
96.
SR
Davis Bruton
21:09.86
Westview
97.
JR
Ty Monroe
21:10.89
Thurston
98.
JR
Joseph Stevenson
21:11.90
South Albany
99.
SR
Zach Menegat
21:12.31
South Eugene
100.
SO
Diego Ramirez
21:15.34
South Albany
101.
JR
Andrew Curtland
21:16.04
Union
102.
SR
James Longoria
21:17.05
South Eugene
103.
SR
Nicholas Bolin
21:17.49
Roseburg
104.
SR
Gabriel Carroll
21:18.26
Lowell
105.
JR
Jed Shaver
21:18.68
Estacada
106.
FR
Thomas Garcia
21:18.69
South Albany
107.
SO
Vova Hubenya
21:19.87
South Albany
108.
SR
Ryan Patrick
21:20.62
South Albany
109.
JR
Taylor Efird
21:22.07
Westview
110.
JR
Aleksander Mizgajski
21:23.21
Central Catholic
111.
JR
Jackson Lewis
21:23.58
Sheldon (OR)
112.
SR
Nicholas Karr
21:28.03
Springfield
113.
JR
Joseph Mitcheltree
21:30.33
Tigard
114.
SR
Hayden Kennedy
21:32.64
Blanchet Catholic
115.
SR
Brent Lizarraga-Ay...
21:36.39
North Salem
116.
SR
Christian Herinckx
21:37.27
Westview
117.
SR
Julian Portillo
21:37.84
Springfield
118.
JR
Emmanuel Licona
21:38.52
McNary
119.
JR
Joseph Larson
21:39.02
Roseburg
120.
FR
Chris Monroy
21:40.25
South Albany
121.
JR
Enrique Molina-San...
21:40.91
Roseburg
122.
JR
Robby Clarke
21:41.97
Roseburg
123.
JR
Zeb Smith
21:46.16
Century
124.
JR
Colton Cardwell
21:49.03
South Albany
125.
JR
Orion Aster-Mullen
21:51.20
Tigard
126.
FR
Coleman King
21:52.86
South Albany
127.
SO
Caleb Tarleton
21:54.18
Willamette
128.
SO
Zane Grace
21:55.08
Willamette
129.
SR
Stuart Curtis
21:59.05
South Albany
130.
SR
Caleb Pettengill
21:59.46
Corbett
131.
JR
Jonah Zayas
22:01.30
Westview
132.
JR
Davis Efird
22:05.32
Westview
133.
JR
Ethan Robinson
22:07.97
Dallas
134.
JR
Hayden Metzger
22:09.90
Silverton
135.
SR
Adam Graneto
22:13.68
McNary
136.
SR
Taylor Forrest
22:16.42
North Salem
137.
SR
Jonah Willard
22:24.36
West Albany
138.
JR
Zach Gompert
22:24.60
Willamette
139.
FR
Blake Bleitler
22:24.87
Phoenix
140.
JR
Isaac Milner
22:26.52
Silverton
141.
SR
Patrick Spence
22:28.14
West Albany
142.
SR
Tyler Schoonmaker
22:28.73
Willamette
143.
JR
Bo Sether
22:28.96
Molalla
144.
JR
Jackson Johnson
22:29.02
Milwaukie
145.
SR
Wyatt Nordwell
22:30.58
Woodland
146.
SO
Zach Wright
22:33.23
Lebanon
147.
JR
Michael Lancaster
22:34.46
Sheldon (OR)
148.
JR
Caleb Hohbach
22:35.12
Molalla
149.
SO
Colby Fairbairn
22:40.05
Roseburg
150.
SR
Stephen Bruhn
22:48.73
Crow
151.
JR
Alex Fief
22:50.82
South Albany
152.
JR
Jordan Clark
23:04.10
Central
153.
SR
Zach Jensen
23:08.74
Springfield
154.
SR
Christian Black
23:09.37
Marshfield
155.
SR
Aaron Wickenhagen
23:10.84
Westview
156.
JR
Jackson Ford
23:14.47
Sheldon (OR)
157.
JR
Joshua Gates
23:23.47
Springfield
158.
SR
Alan Torres
23:27.46
McNary
159.
JR
Preetjot Dhami
23:34.95
McNary
160.
JR
Alejandro Sandoval
23:39.61
Woodburn
161.
SR
Sebastian Rogg
23:45.03
Silverton
162.
FR
Thomas Mitchell
23:45.31
Lebanon
163.
JR
Orion White
23:45.62
Silverton
164.
SR
Julian Richey
24:00.12
Phoenix
165.
SR
Victor Villa
24:11.29
Woodland
166.
JR
Tate Thompson
24:13.25
McNary
167.
JR
Austin Bellew
24:16.33
Roseburg
168.
JR
Diego Silva
24:16.86
West Albany
169.
FR
Emir Gonzalez
24:18.43
Woodburn
170.
SR
Austin Moore
24:20.45
Silverton
171.
JR
Andrew Carter
24:21.91
Thurston
172.
SR
Sean Bailey
24:24.05
Woodland
173.
JR
Jack Schuler
24:27.56
South Albany
174.
JR
Landon Eves
24:35.02
Molalla
175.
SO
Kieran Hostetler-M...
24:35.13
Willamette
176.
FR
Samuel Wilde
24:38.01
Lebanon
177.
SR
Martin Espinosa
24:42.52
Marshfield
178.
FR
Carter Nelson
25:08.08
Lebanon
179.
SR
Nick Tolbert
25:21.42
Springfield
180.
SR
Mark Simonsen
25:23.34
Crow
181.
SR
Juni Yoon
25:54.75
Willamette
182.
JR
Kenneth Mitchell
26:11.11
Sheldon (OR)
183.
JR
Jacob Ellingson
26:52.60
Silverton
184.
JR
Bailey Scheradella
27:03.29
Century
185.
SO
Jackson Delaney
27:07.65
Roseburg
186.
SR
Eli Matthews
27:08.57
Crow
187.
SR
Conan Vin
27:42.18
Benson
188.
FR
James Davenport
28:13.24
Lebanon
189.
JR
Anthony Benavidez
29:06.90
Woodburn
190.
SR
Carson Ortega
29:18.62
Silverton
191.
SR
Matthew Perry
29:28.22
South Albany
Provided by Athletic.net
3,200 Meters Middle School/Open
Official Team Scores
1.
Teammates Running Club
46
2.
MS_Cal Young-Monroe
86
3.
MS_Cheldelin
115
4.
Salem Track
118
5.
MS_Timber Ridge
145
6.
Beaverton Youth Track
182
7.
MS_Calapooia
213
8.
MS_King's Way Christian
215
9.
MS_Oaklea
270
10.
McMinnville Track
315
11.
MS_Oak Hill
319
12.
MS_Estacada
335
13.
MS_Parrish
344
14.
MS_Central Linn
344
15.
MS_Creswell
399
16.
MS_North Albany
421
17.
MS_Lebanon
432
18.
MS_Lowell
475
19.
MS_Visitation Catholic
538
20.
MS_Memorial
553
21.
MS_Alder Creek
561
1.
Cam Eberhart
11:28.91
Unattached
2.
13
Tucker Piper
11:34.16
Salem Track
3.
8
Jonah Donde
11:40.10
MS_Cal Young-Monroe
4.
7
Mathew Resnik
11:47.16
MS_Calapooia
5.
Nathan Watt
11:47.87
Unattached
6.
13
Inbaa Chennai
11:48.27
Teammates Running Club
7.
13
Caleb Bello
11:53.31
Teammates Running Club
8.
7
Robert Johnston
12:04.73
MS_Timber Ridge
9.
7
Lucas Tam
12:04.98
38-Unattached
10.
8
Dylan Mitchell
12:06.12
MS_Cheldelin
11.
11
Hoby Miller
12:06.39
Beaverton Youth Track
12.
8
Ryan Rowland
12:08.19
MS_Central Linn
13.
13
Kyle Miller
12:11.43
Amazon Distance Proj...
14.
13
Avery Cesar
12:16.75
Teammates Running Club
15.
6
Zander Campbell
12:17.22
MS_Timber Ridge
16.
Robbie Wilbur
12:17.74
Unattached
17.
Cody Brook
12:20.43
Unattached
18.
8
Evan Poulsen
12:25.86
MS_Cal Young-Monroe
19.
13
Aadhithya Sivakumar
12:26.78
Teammates Running Club
20.
13
Caden Swanson
12:28.61
Teammates Running Club
21.
11
Ian Bello
12:35.71
Teammates Running Club
22.
Gustavo Lopez
12:36.22
Unattached
23.
7
Kadyn Butcher
12:36.92
MS_King's Way Christ...
24.
8
Kellen Cranmer
12:40.79
MS_Creswell
25.
13
Luke Ellis
12:43.26
Salem Track
26.
11
Logan Hayes
12:50.54
McMinnville Track
27.
8
Daschle Lamer
12:50.70
MS_Cheldelin
28.
13
Brady Charon
12:54.95
Teammates Running Club
29.
11
Luther Brownell
12:55.27
Beaverton Youth Track
30.
7
Alistair Briggs
13:01.07
MS_Cal Young-Monroe
31.
7
Adam Reeder
13:01.42
MS_Cal Young-Monroe
32.
13
Griffin Baxley
13:06.77
Amazon Distance Proj...
33.
7
Jack Anderson
13:08.32
MS_Cal Young-Monroe
34.
8
Charlie Kerr
13:09.97
MS_Cheldelin
35.
6
Cody Pollock
13:12.02
MS_Cheldelin
37.
9-
Grady Orton
13:18.98
Salem Track
38.
13
Will Fitch
13:21.00
Teammates Running Club
39.
8
Lliam Baird
13:25.99
MS_Estacada
40.
11
Brody Piper
13:27.28
Salem Track
41.
7
Pj Austin
13:27.49
MS_Calapooia
42.
8
Colin Trang
13:28.22
MS_King's Way Christ...
43.
8
Anthony Santiago
13:29.34
MS_Oaklea
44.
8
Wyatt Sparks
13:30.19
MS_Timber Ridge
45.
7
Eli Wisniewski
13:30.77
MS_Cheldelin
46.
8
Luke Olson
13:33.24
MS_Central Linn
47.
7
Grant Barnes
13:33.56
MS_Oaklea
48.
Nick Kubishta
13:37.30
Unattached
49.
7
Christian Parker
13:37.98
MS_Calapooia
50.
7
Kemp Fisher
13:39.68
MS_King's Way Christ...
51.
5
Tejas Sanghvi
13:40.29
MS_Oak Hill
52.
13
Zachary Harrington
13:41.29
Salem Track
53.
11
Lucas Satterlee
13:44.66
Beaverton Youth Track
54.
7
Luis Zurita
13:45.77
MS_Parrish
55.
7
Gavin Willard
13:47.61
37-Unattached
56.
6
Colin Cordle
13:49.09
MS_Timber Ridge
57.
8
Aron Meraz
13:50.18
MS_Estacada
58.
7
owen Geiger
13:52.69
MS_Oak Hill
59.
7
Will Rosling
13:53.72
MS_Cheldelin
60.
9-
Cole Gwyn
13:53.78
Salem Track
61.
7-
Tobias Danes
13:55.03
Beaverton Youth Track
62.
6
EJ Rubesh
14:04.05
MS_Timber Ridge
63.
7
Elliott Morgan
14:04.74
MS_Cal Young-Monroe
64.
6
Amani Denver
14:04.77
MS_Cheldelin
65.
8
Owen Finegan
14:06.25
MS_Visitation Catholic
66.
7
Boaz Purnell
14:07.07
MS_Parrish
67.
7
Noah Cook
14:08.11
MS_Oaklea
68.
6
Ezra Miller
14:09.62
MS_Calapooia
69.
9-
Henry Barsotti
14:10.72
McMinnville Track
70.
Reece Green
14:17.52
Unattached
71.
5
Jackson Duringer
14:18.01
MS_Central Linn
72.
7
Liam Murphy
14:19.58
MS_King's Way Christ...
73.
9-
Hunter Hurl
14:19.88
McMinnville Track
74.
13
Cameron Gable
14:20.58
Beaverton Youth Track
75.
13
Thomas Brownell
14:21.63
Beaverton Youth Track
76.
Tom Ato
14:22.03
Unattached
77.
11
Ethan Chesire
14:23.72
Beaverton Youth Track
78.
6
Zane Cox
14:24.55
MS_Lebanon
79.
Kellen Peters
14:25.43
Unattached
80.
7
Sawyer Kordon
14:26.28
MS_Lowell
81.
7
Carson Williamson
14:26.30
MS_Creswell
82.
7
Mason Barrett
14:26.71
MS_Creswell
83.
5
Taylor Johnson
14:27.10
MS_Oaklea
84.
7
Hunter Baron
14:27.80
MS_King's Way Christ...
85.
5
Griffin Thomas
14:28.09
McMinnville Track
86.
6
Andrew Valentim
14:30.49
MS_Parrish
87.
9-
Andrew Hoelter
14:31.51
Salem Track
88.
8
PK Bean
14:34.51
MS_North Albany
89.
6
Eli Forsha
14:36.35
MS_Cal Young-Monroe
90.
6
Nathan Sheley
14:36.50
MS_Cal Young-Monroe
91.
8
Rob Kehl
14:38.61
MS_Oak Hill
92.
6
Wyatt Proteau
14:39.04
MS_North Albany
93.
8
Billy Morach
14:39.16
MS_Cal Young-Monroe
94.
7
Benjamin Gunn
14:39.20
MS_Pleasant Hill
95.
7
Tanner Dilworth
14:40.93
MS_Oaklea
96.
8
Isaiah Tichenor
14:42.58
MS_Cal Young-Monroe
97.
7
Griffin Norris
14:43.36
MS_Cheldelin
98.
7
Peter Herrman
14:43.66
MS_Oak Hill
99.
8
Fabian Castillo
14:44.13
MS_Estacada
100.
Shawn Johnson
14:44.19
Unattached
101.
13
Karsten Stoddard
14:44.80
Amazon Distance Proj...
102.
6
Jake Czarnecki
14:44.94
MS_Cal Young-Monroe
103.
6
Emerson Gatherum
14:46.21
MS_Cheldelin
104.
6
Reed Sims
14:47.01
MS_Oak Hill
105.
7
Boden Stanton
14:49.15
MS_Estacada
106.
7
Aiden Mashos
14:49.53
MS_Parrish
107.
13
Nolan Drummond
14:51.21
Amazon Distance Proj...
108.
11
Emmet Krohn
14:57.35
Beaverton Youth Track
109.
7
Tate Herber
14:57.41
MS_Cheldelin
110.
7
Degenet Pratt
15:01.43
MS_King's Way Christ...
111.
6
Craig Maynard
15:03.40
MS_Memorial
112.
8
Tyler Miller
15:03.80
MS_Calapooia
113.
4
Aiden Koroush
15:04.53
MS_Monroe
114.
11
Tom Stevens
15:05.33
Beaverton Youth Track
115.
8
Adrian Kast
15:05.58
MS_Sweet Home
116.
6
Gavin Chamberlain
15:06.41
MS_North Albany
117.
7
Owen Gurney
15:06.75
MS_North Albany
118.
7
Lukas Miller
15:09.41
MS_Lebanon
119.
7
Steven Gunn
15:12.36
MS_Pleasant Hill
120.
11
Logan Swanson
15:13.11
Teammates Running Club
121.
8
Austin Ratliff
15:13.95
MS_Pleasant Hill
122.
8
Dylan Paterson
15:14.69
MS_Cheldelin
123.
7
Mason Corwin
15:18.52
MS_Lowell
124.
7
Timmy Morach
15:19.30
MS_Cal Young-Monroe
125.
7
Caden Durfee
15:21.17
MS_Lowell
126.
6
Jack Ford
15:22.25
MS_Lebanon
127.
11
Thomas Sherry
15:25.36
Timberhill Harriers
128.
11
Anders Hagen
15:26.86
Salem Track
129.
5
Owen Roberts
15:27.43
MS_Monroe
130.
8
Mason Knecht
15:27.65
MS_Timber Ridge
131.
6
Drew Parks
15:28.24
MS_Cal Young-Monroe
132.
8
Gunner Kometz
15:28.52
MS_Lebanon
133.
6
Hector Rodriguez
15:29.31
MS_Parrish
134.
8
Joshua Eshelman
15:30.03
MS_Alder Creek
135.
7
Porter Mhoon-Coatney
15:32.92
MS_Lebanon
136.
7
Dalton Oleman
15:35.16
MS_Timber Ridge
137.
5
Staton Barnes
15:35.34
MS_Oaklea
138.
8
Mason Chambers
15:36.16
MS_North Albany
139.
7
Dalton Vogt
15:37.95
MS_Oaklea
140.
7
Xander Schaan
15:38.18
MS_Timber Ridge
141.
7
Cohen Schleich
15:39.39
MS_Estacada
142.
8
Eli Templeton
15:43.29
MS_Timber Ridge
143.
7
Benjamin Silebi
15:45.83
MS_Lowell
144.
7
Adam Harrison
15:45.84
Unattached
145.
6
Kaden McCullen
15:46.26
MS_Oaklea
146.
9-
Lucas Brownell
15:47.45
Beaverton Youth Track
147.
Mark Peterson
15:49.71
Unattached
148.
7
Tai Irwin
15:55.69
MS_Memorial
149.
7
Zane Miller
15:55.71
MS_Oaklea
150.
8
Jet Sims
15:56.60
MS_Oak Hill
151.
7
Lincoln Tidwell
15:57.57
MS_North Albany
152.
6
Chase Hansen
15:58.07
MS_Molalla River
153.
6
Lucas Hildner Hern...
15:58.45
MS_Alder Creek
154.
7
Breck Jones
15:59.22
MS_North Albany
155.
6
Jackson Reeder
15:59.78
MS_Cal Young-Monroe
156.
6
Ryan McCondochie
15:59.95
MS_Cal Young-Monroe
157.
Abraham Lopez
16:00.56
Unattached
158.
8
Max Shepard
16:00.89
MS_Cal Young-Monroe
159.
11
Andrew Lovely
16:08.81
Salem Track
160.
8
Kailand Ford
16:09.14
MS_Cal Young-Monroe
161.
Tyler Petersen
16:09.91
Unattached
162.
5
Cole Peterson
16:10.16
MS_Oaklea
163.
6
Levi Noland
16:11.20
MS_Alder Creek
164.
9-
McKinley Hayes
16:13.18
McMinnville Track
165.
8
Michael McCondochie
16:13.34
MS_Cal Young-Monroe
166.
7
Samuel McLagan
16:13.75
MS_North Albany
167.
7
Carter McAleer
16:14.86
MS_Cheldelin
168.
6
Noah Barr
16:15.18
MS_Calapooia
169.
6
Sam Hoggard
16:15.29
MS_Timber Ridge
170.
6
Kiflom Strawn
16:18.42
MS_North Albany
171.
8
Tyger Debolt
16:22.08
MS_Timber Ridge
172.
8
Brayden Disbrow
16:22.40
MS_King's Way Christ...
173.
8
Carter McHugh
16:32.34
MS_North Albany
174.
6
Hector Hernandez
16:35.37
MS_Calapooia
175.
6
Chet Shumaker
16:37.43
MS_Timber Ridge
176.
5
Eric Amacher
16:40.24
MS_Oaklea
177.
7
Ted Pelster
16:48.12
MS_Visitation Catholic
178.
9-
Porter DeBacker
16:48.71
Salem Track
179.
Dylan Henthorne
16:49.70
Salem Track
180.
Steve Lane
16:51.69
Unattached
181.
6
Mark Hoggard
16:54.21
MS_Timber Ridge
182.
6
Elliott Bielefeld
16:54.96
MS_Visitation Catholic
183.
6
Matthew da Silva
16:55.71
MS_Cheldelin
184.
6
Yahir White
16:58.06
MS_Central Linn
185.
8
Morgan Owings
17:00.33
MS_Lebanon
186.
7
Kyle Campbell
17:14.81
MS_Memorial
187.
8
Gavin Hilgert
17:16.71
MS_Cheldelin
188.
8
Ian Barnhill
17:17.32
MS_Timber Ridge
189.
8
Henry Reinertsen
17:29.24
MS_Alder Creek
190.
7
Talon Villines
17:29.68
MS_Creswell
191.
9-
Christian Slabaugh
17:30.20
Timberhill Harriers
192.
8
Robert Spence
17:33.38
MS_Oak Hill
193.
6
Jacob Velure
17:33.46
MS_Oak Hill
194.
8
Ryan Meitz
17:36.21
MS_King's Way Christ...
195.
9-
Easton Moody
17:41.56
McMinnville Track
196.
9-
Noah Combs
17:41.72
Salem Track
197.
8
Lucas Fabianek
17:45.77
MS_King's Way Christ...
198.
6
Robert Harris
17:46.16
MS_Visitation Catholic
199.
8
Brennan Matherly
17:47.53
MS_Oak Hill
200.
6
Reece Whisenant
17:49.02
MS_Parrish
201.
7
Cayden Laureano
17:50.46
MS_Cheldelin
202.
Michael West
17:50.86
Unattached
203.
9-
Patrick Howard
17:51.22
Beaverton Youth Track
204.
7
Andrew Rauch
17:52.14
MS_Cheldelin
205.
6
Taylor Thornton
17:54.10
MS_Memorial
206.
6
Noah Marszewski-Ma...
17:54.11
MS_Cheldelin
207.
6
Aaron Noland
17:54.88
MS_Oak Hill
208.
8
Garrett Overman
17:56.67
MS_Oak Hill
209.
Brian Kau
18:02.02
Unattached
210.
8
Andre Autry
18:09.60
MS_Timber Ridge
211.
7
Kole Betterton
18:10.07
MS_Timber Ridge
212.
6
Zane Watts
18:13.70
MS_Memorial
213.
6
Creed Mast
18:14.82
MS_Central Linn
214.
6
Kaidyn Thompson
18:16.77
MS_Timber Ridge
215.
9-
Brody Hollis
18:16.92
Salem Track
216.
6
Salaheddin Aryan
18:18.84
MS_Parrish
217.
8
Wyatt Hermens
18:24.03
MS_Oaklea
218.
6
Carter Mast
18:25.13
MS_Central Linn
219.
6
Adam Teglassy
18:26.84
MS_Cheldelin
220.
7
Caleb Speasl
18:30.85
MS_Cal Young-Monroe
221.
8
Joey Markham
18:31.37
MS_Timber Ridge
222.
8
Justin Meyer
18:31.84
MS_Parrish
223.
7
Keegan Corrigan
18:37.72
MS_Lowell
224.
8
Dakota Seiber
18:38.87
MS_Sweet Home
225.
6
Landon Foust
18:40.30
MS_Timber Ridge
226.
8
Charlie Cleveland
18:41.84
MS_Cal Young-Monroe
227.
6
Caleb Brown
18:43.53
MS_Parrish
228.
6
Caleb Lybarger
18:46.17
MS_Creswell
229.
7
Eli Geist
18:46.36
MS_Memorial
230.
8
Trystan Heintz
18:49.42
MS_Oaklea
231.
8
Chris Culp
18:50.68
MS_Creswell
232.
2
Ezra Koroush
18:55.21
MS_Monroe
233.
7
Max Archibek
19:00.06
MS_Creswell
234.
6
Justin Stewart
19:01.04
MS_North Albany
235.
Steve Grube
19:02.50
Unattached
236.
6U
Jacob Breamer
19:04.72
Beaverton Youth Track
237.
6
Gavin Gipson-King
19:07.71
MS_Parrish
238.
7
Alexander Leskovec
19:10.05
MS_Cheldelin
239.
6
Kohl Linvog
19:10.79
MS_Cheldelin
240.
6
Jaiden Avilla
19:16.72
MS_Alder Creek
241.
7
Alex Walker
19:19.08
MS_Lebanon
242.
6
Wyatt Avery
19:27.59
MS_Parrish
243.
8
Jerrod Vester
19:36.45
MS_Cheldelin
244.
6
Anthony Nguyen
19:52.45
MS_Cheldelin
245.
8
Parker McCall
19:58.46
MS_Timber Ridge
246.
7
Liam Mayers
20:05.57
MS_Cal Young-Monroe
247.
7-
John Henry Hagen
20:06.40
Salem Track
248.
5
Jack Stacy
20:08.35
MS_Visitation Catholic
249.
6
Wyatt Maurice
20:37.67
MS_Timber Ridge
250.
6
Junior Melson
20:38.57
MS_Timber Ridge
251.
6
Jace Huskey
20:44.82
MS_Memorial
252.
6
Jarren Markham
20:47.94
MS_Timber Ridge
253.
6
James Cole
20:48.81
MS_Estacada
254.
9-
Davis McLaran
20:50.69
McMinnville Track
255.
6
Manny Christie
20:53.19
MS_Estacada
256.
7
Owen Roberts
21:01.08
MS_North Albany
257.
2
Kellen Roberts
21:03.44
MS_Monroe
258.
6
Ayden Salvetierra
21:24.14
MS_Calapooia
259.
6
Zachary Brennan
21:25.51
MS_Timber Ridge
260.
6
Calvin Booth
21:33.36
MS_Alder Creek
261.
6
Rodney Cheever
21:39.93
MS_Calapooia
262.
5
Ben Pelster
21:56.35
MS_Visitation Catholic
263.
7
Hayden Graham
22:01.33
MS_Lowell
264.
8
Ben Salsbury
22:02.99
MS_Oaklea
265.
6
Chris Carlson
22:03.69
MS_Visitation Catholic
266.
5
Tanner Corwin
22:05.46
MS_Lowell
267.
7-
Miles Nagan
22:26.11
Beaverton Youth Track
268.
9-
Edison Hagen
22:58.43
Salem Track
269.
6
Aabel Quinones
23:28.40
MS_Creswell
270.
7
Tyler Hoberg
23:40.03
MS_North Albany
271.
6U
Josias Hagen
24:00.02
Salem Track
272.
6
Gavin Chavez
24:09.15
MS_Parrish
273.
8
Jacob Olson
24:13.85
MS_Oaklea
274.
7
John Davenport
24:32.30
MS_Lebanon
275.
7
Derrick Varner
24:32.50
MS_Lebanon
276.
6
Lucas Savage
24:58.77
MS_Timber Ridge
277.
7-
Hudson Jones
25:07.80
Timberhill Harriers
278.
7
Christian Thomas
25:49.87
MS_Calapooia
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Varsity
Official Team Scores
1.
Central Catholic
49
2.
South Eugene
81
3.
Sheldon (OR)
106
4.
Mater Dei
219
5.
Westview
258
6.
Dallas
263
7.
Crescent Valley
287
8.
Silverton
310
9.
Tigard
328
10.
Roseburg
359
11.
South Albany
368
12.
Lebanon
397
13.
Marshfield
410
14.
Glencoe
452
15.
La Salle Prep
456
16.
Springfield
460
17.
Central
476
18.
Woodburn
483
19.
Union
499
20.
East Linn Christian
515
21.
North Salem
516
22.
Benson
568
23.
Mountain View (WA)
627
24.
McNary
638
25.
Molalla
671
26.
Woodland
686
27.
Junction City
695
28.
Corvallis
719
29.
Thurston
739
30.
Phoenix
739
31.
Willamette
796
32.
West Albany
857
33.
Putnam
863
34.
Estacada
877
35.
Crow
890
36.
Oak Hill
1005
1.
SR
Ben Brown
15:46.27
Central Catholic
2.
SR
Haile Stutzman
15:47.59
Silverton
3.
SR
Ian Twyman
15:53.27
South Eugene
4.
JR
Nate Tavakolian
15:54.19
South Eugene
5.
SR
John Wacker
16:07.25
Mater Dei
6.
SR
Trevor Cross
16:08.14
Dallas
7.
SO
Vincent Mestler
16:11.75
Sheldon (OR)
8.
SR
Noah Shedd
16:11.86
Sheldon (OR)
9.
SR
Giovanni Bravo
16:14.41
Woodburn
10.
JR
Jameson Westhead
16:20.56
Central Catholic
11.
JR
Spencer Hardy
16:23.11
Central Catholic
12.
SO
Anders Beil
16:26.78
Central Catholic
13.
SR
Jonathan Brown
16:27.54
Central
14.
SO
Oscar Roering
16:28.38
South Eugene
15.
JR
Marcus David
16:31.70
Central Catholic
16.
SR
Oscar Nieves Lira
16:33.82
Tigard
17.
JR
Zachary Traul
16:34.28
Roseburg
18.
SO
Danny Wacker
16:35.73
Mater Dei
19.
SO
Toby Ruston
16:38.71
Dallas
20.
SR
Cole Grieb
16:39.19
Tigard
21.
JR
Josue Corona-Solis
16:40.88
Central Catholic
22.
SO
Luke Horne
16:41.82
Central Catholic
23.
SO
Noah Marshall
16:42.54
Phoenix
24.
SR
Hunter Agsten
16:42.88
Roseburg
25.
SR
Trevor Qualman
16:42.93
Sheldon (OR)
26.
SO
Aj Calabrese
16:44.56
Mater Dei
27.
JR
Max Lin
16:47.67
Westview
28.
SR
Toby Mick
16:49.63
Benson
29.
SR
Dylan Kalnbach
16:49.81
South Eugene
30.
JR
Gavin Grass
16:51.86
Dallas
31.
SO
Liam Kaperick
16:51.96
South Eugene
32.
SR
Andrew Hall
16:52.60
Sheldon (OR)
33.
SR
Gabe Delgado
16:53.98
Marshfield
34.
SR
Kelly Shedd
17:00.34
Sheldon (OR)
35.
JR
Christopher Rosebr...
17:01.27
Sheldon (OR)
36.
SR
Jacob Webb
17:03.46
Sheldon (OR)
37.
SR
Jalen Jones
17:04.92
Woodburn
38.
SR
Jadon Roth
17:05.54
Lebanon
39.
FR
Prabhaas Nakkala
17:07.42
Westview
40.
FR
Jackson Seubert
17:09.09
South Eugene
41.
JR
Cameron Nazal
17:11.72
Westview
42.
FR
Logan Parker
17:12.89
South Albany
43.
SR
David Rojas
17:13.21
North Salem
44.
FR
Ben Collins
17:13.79
Sheldon (OR)
45.
JR
Logan Pawlowski
17:14.16
Crescent Valley
46.
SO
Henry Anderson
17:15.34
South Eugene
47.
SR
Jaydon Aydelotte
17:17.17
Central
48.
JR
Justin Montero
17:18.53
North Salem
49.
SO
Reid Kerr
17:18.70
Crescent Valley
50.
JR
Conner McAdams
17:19.40
Junction City
51.
SR
Elijah Hansen
17:20.04
Roseburg
52.
JR
Logan Auxier
17:20.15
Springfield
53.
FR
Blake Byer
17:20.25
Crescent Valley
54.
FR
Cade Byer
17:20.45
Crescent Valley
55.
JR
Alex Solberg
17:22.44
Lebanon
56.
JR
Mathew Meckley
17:24.39
Lebanon
57.
SO
Miles Decker
17:25.51
Silverton
58.
SO
Grant Ferguson
17:27.44
Putnam
59.
SR
Maynard Dewitt
17:28.14
Central
60.
SR
Brian True
17:31.34
Glencoe
61.
JR
Joseph Halsey
17:33.07
Central Catholic
62.
SO
Ethan Slayden
17:34.00
East Linn Christian
63.
SO
Alexander Willard-...
17:34.37
La Salle Prep
64.
SR
Brady Swanson
17:35.63
South Albany
65.
SR
Joe Murphy
17:35.75
Mater Dei
66.
SR
Miguel Escalera
17:38.04
Glencoe
67.
JR
Raymond Ingersoll
17:38.56
Corvallis
68.
SR
Benjamin Richards
17:39.36
Glencoe
69.
SR
Tyler Manthei
17:41.24
Thurston
70.
SR
Carson Austin
17:41.36
South Albany
71.
JR
Andres Solorzano
17:42.76
Union
72.
SO
Mason Wrede
17:44.26
Mountain View (WA)
73.
SR
Mickey O'Connor
17:44.33
Benson
74.
SR
Ethan Hass
17:44.57
Springfield
75.
JR
Jadon Mansur
17:44.95
Silverton
76.
SO
Saaketh Bhattiprolu
17:45.00
Westview
77.
JR
Justyce Wierichs
17:45.47
Willamette
78.
JR
Jonathon Sampier
17:45.60
Marshfield
79.
SR
Leon Farhaj
17:46.08
Westview
80.
SO
Trevor Ortega
17:46.55
Silverton
81.
SO
Brandon Williams
17:47.05
East Linn Christian
82.
SO
Tuff Biddix
17:48.46
Woodland
83.
JR
Parker Owen
17:48.81
Woodland
84.
JR
Samuel Janasik
17:49.07
Westview
85.
SR
Aldo Alberto Sanchez
17:49.88
Woodburn
86.
JR
Antonio Barrientos
17:51.88
Dallas
87.
JR
Kyran Erwin
17:54.88
Marshfield
88.
SR
LR Burns
17:55.45
East Linn Christian
89.
FR
Diego Perez
17:55.92
South Albany
90.
SR
Miguel Gonzalez
17:56.84
Blanchet Catholic
91.
JR
Mikie Connell
17:59.70
Union
92.
JR
Samuel Meyer
18:00.19
La Salle Prep
93.
SO
Gabriel Wilson
18:01.16
Crescent Valley
94.
JR
Aaron Prince
18:01.21
Marshfield
95.
JR
Brenner Henry
18:03.99
La Salle Prep
96.
SO
Justin Keanini
18:07.76
Mountain View (WA)
97.
SO
Kevin Ward
18:09.21
Springfield
98.
SO
Nathan Rose
18:09.95
King's Way Christian
99.
SR
Jonah Mack
18:10.59
Union
100.
SO
Matthew Moller
18:11.58
Tigard
101.
JR
Jesus Rodriguez sa...
18:11.92
Tigard
102.
JR
Mason Simpson
18:12.14
Molalla
103.
SO
Mitchell Ervin
18:12.18
Tigard
104.
SO
Keller Norland
18:12.35
Crescent Valley
105.
SR
Gerardo Cortez
18:12.65
Silverton
106.
SR
Brandon Christensen
18:14.24
Westview
107.
FR
Zach Kuenzi
18:14.49
Silverton
108.
JR
William Prentice
18:15.17
La Salle Prep
109.
SO
Charles Petrik
18:15.49
Silverton
110.
JR
Jasper Pollock
18:16.77
Crescent Valley
111.
SO
Thomas Campbell
18:19.03
Mater Dei
112.
JR
Andrew Hill
18:19.10
Blanchet Catholic
113.
JR
Calvin Cahill
18:19.79
Corvallis
114.
FR
Cole Lewis
18:20.47
South Albany
115.
SO
Nathan Henry
18:20.63
La Salle Prep
116.
SR
Sullivan Bailey-Da...
18:20.66
Tigard
117.
JR
Dakota Glover
18:21.41
Estacada
118.
SO
Ethan Whalen
18:21.54
McNary
119.
SO
Andrew Goemaere
18:21.65
McNary
120.
SO
Cameron Lantagne
18:22.15
Union
121.
SR
Rene Romero
18:25.31
North Salem
122.
SR
Kilano Loyd
18:27.02
Springfield
123.
JR
Miles Lehman-Winters
18:27.56
South Eugene
124.
SR
Francisco Orta
18:28.02
McNary
125.
SR
Kody Roberts
18:30.18
Crow
126.
JR
Tucker Drummond
18:30.58
Lebanon
127.
SR
Ethan Tyler
18:30.70
West Albany
128.
JR
Oliver Clauson
18:30.71
Mountain View (WA)
129.
JR
Andrew Clinton
18:31.70
South Albany
130.
FR
Joshua Rodli
18:31.79
Dallas
131.
FR
Carter Gauvin
18:32.22
Silverton
132.
SO
Robert Kliewer
18:34.31
Marshfield
133.
SR
Pierce Simmerman
18:34.79
Springfield
134.
SO
Jacob May
18:35.17
Glencoe
135.
SR
John Sajo
18:35.41
Roseburg
136.
SR
Kian Canepa
18:36.24
Springfield
137.
FR
RJ Kennedy
18:36.90
Lebanon
138.
SO
Brendon Perla
18:37.94
Molalla
139.
SO
Stewart Johnson
18:40.10
Union
140.
FR
Caleb Rickman
18:40.43
East Linn Christian
141.
SO
Milo Rubinger
18:42.04
Benson
142.
SO
Noah Roth
18:44.19
Molalla
143.
SR
AJ Lucas
18:44.44
Glencoe
144.
JR
Riley Menezes
18:45.83
Woodburn
145.
SR
Diven Naidu
18:45.94
Oak Hill
146.
SR
Dustin Asher
18:46.14
Molalla
147.
SR
Boone Olson
18:46.50
Roseburg
148.
JR
Yovanni Bazan-Chavez
18:47.38
Phoenix
149.
SO
Gavin Gasperini
18:48.17
McNary
150.
FR
Branden Chou
18:48.31
Mountain View (WA)
151.
SO
Luke Shaw
18:49.08
Tigard
152.
SO
Collin Coder
18:49.31
Thurston
153.
SR
Ethan Litson
18:49.64
Pleasant Hill
154.
SO
Andrew Welsh
18:49.82
Glencoe
155.
SR
Austin Mustoe
18:50.70
Lebanon
156.
SR
Matthew Meyer
18:50.87
North Salem
157.
SR
Gabriel Bagley
18:50.94
Junction City
158.
SO
Cormac McCarthy
18:51.29
Union
159.
SR
Justin Ha
18:52.72
Westview
160.
FR
Caleb McCoy
18:53.56
McNary
161.
SR
Shawn Recca
18:54.94
Crow
162.
SO
Dillon Stuhr
18:56.39
Dallas
163.
SR
Alexi Ebersole
18:56.98
Corvallis
164.
FR
Isaac Stowell
18:57.71
Pleasant Hill
165.
JR
Abram Gallup
18:58.10
Thurston
166.
FR
David Yager
18:58.13
Woodland
167.
FR
Caleb Vandehey
18:59.74
East Linn Christian
168.
JR
Ryan Jones
19:00.30
Dallas
169.
FR
Seb Daniels
19:01.69
Crescent Valley
170.
JR
Thomas Finegan
19:04.51
Glencoe
171.
SO
Brennan Whalen
19:05.17
McNary
172.
SR
Jace Muntz
19:09.63
South Albany
173.
SR
Josue Loarca
19:12.26
North Salem
174.
SO
Dalton Weidman
19:16.24
Benson
175.
SO
Evan Potter
19:16.46
Junction City
176.
SR
Connor Bouck
19:19.24
Estacada
177.
SO
Toben Mast
19:19.64
Central Linn
178.
SO
Tyler Hart
19:22.70
Junction City
179.
SO
Logan Bierly
19:22.92
Junction City
180.
SO
Kadyn Eves
19:23.62
Molalla
181.
FR
Gabriel Cirino
19:24.37
Central
182.
SO
Connor Beauchamp
19:26.13
Willamette
183.
SO
Dilan Mathieu
19:26.27
Phoenix
184.
FR
Henry Whorrall
19:26.69
Benson
185.
SR
Jason Rico
19:26.91
Willamette
186.
SR
Franklin Mumford
19:31.48
Junction City
187.
JR
Linden Mackenzie
19:32.65
Molalla
188.
JR
Elijah Matveyev
19:32.92
Putnam
189.
JR
Foxx Walz
19:33.88
King's Way Christian
190.
JR
Konrad Alexander
19:34.69
Blanchet Catholic
191.
SR
Thomas Nguyen
19:37.30
Union
192.
JR
Isaac Linford
19:37.51
West Albany
193.
JR
Tyler Dougall
19:38.71
McNary
194.
SO
Isaac Pierce
19:39.66
West Albany
195.
SO
Judeah Sanders
19:39.83
Woodland
196.
JR
Ellis Kline
19:41.12
Corvallis
197.
SO
Jaden Kinzer
19:42.38
Thurston
198.
SO
Caleb Doggett
19:43.41
West Albany
199.
SR
Colton West
19:46.70
Marshfield
200.
SR
Nate Bassinger
19:47.02
Willamette
201.
JR
Cole Failing
19:47.56
Benson
202.
JR
Caleb Wachsmuth
19:48.57
Tigard
203.
FR
Joran Lamoreaux
19:49.47
Woodland
204.
SR
Josiah Nelson
19:50.31
Thurston
205.
SR
Justin Pilgrim
19:50.45
King's Way Christian
206.
JR
Sean Stephenson
19:51.64
Central
207.
SO
Austin Card
19:52.52
Putnam
208.
SO
Luke Smith
19:53.32
Willamette
209.
SO
Tyler Wooley
19:55.37
Willamette
210.
SR
Ayden Shonk-O'Donn...
19:55.81
West Albany
211.
FR
Mason Bouck
19:56.02
Estacada
212.
SR
Carson Beguelin
19:58.24
Estacada
213.
SR
Justin Vermillion
19:58.42
Phoenix
214.
SO
Clay Sperl
19:58.74
Molalla
215.
SR
Garrett Rider
19:59.91
Mountain View (WA)
216.
SO
Henry Casarez
20:00.98
Junction City
217.
SR
Joel Perry
20:01.80
Crow
218.
SR
Jacob Breding
20:03.96
Crow
219.
JR
Josiah Sanders
20:04.76
Woodland
220.
SR
Thomas Felton
20:06.54
Springfield
221.
JR
Angel Garcia Cortes
20:08.34
Molalla
222.
JR
Malachi Murphy
20:09.49
West Albany
223.
JR
Tim Turner
20:11.22
Oak Hill
224.
FR
Elwood Hosking
20:12.12
Phoenix
225.
SO
Samuel White
20:15.00
West Albany
226.
JR
Zach Backwell
20:18.36
Estacada
227.
SR
Will Mullins
20:19.14
Corvallis
228.
FR
Adin Jura
20:27.40
Mountain View (WA)
229.
SR
Matthew Jury
20:29.94
Estacada
230.
SR
Charlie Kentros
20:30.45
Oak Hill
231.
JR
Brayden Kinney
20:32.12
West Albany
232.
SO
Aaron Neiwert
20:46.02
Thurston
233.
JR
Cameron Wright
20:48.57
Corvallis
234.
SR
Ethan Clark
20:53.10
Crow
235.
SR
Cesar Torres
20:58.49
Woodburn
236.
SO
Nathan Bullis
21:02.58
Crosshill Christian
237.
SO
Athaniel Petrak
21:04.12
Putnam
238.
JR
Gabriel Jenkins
21:15.56
Corvallis
239.
SO
Jesse Mast
21:17.88
Central Linn
240.
JR
Robert Turner
21:24.33
Oak Hill
241.
SO
Jason Young JR.
21:29.74
Putnam
242.
FR
Hunter Bardell
21:48.32
East Linn Christian
243.
SR
Kaden Landau
21:48.37
Pleasant Hill
244.
FR
Tanner Murray
21:49.13
East Linn Christian
245.
SR
Tanner Barth
21:56.54
Junction City
246.
FR
Karsen Lafayette
22:12.28
Central Linn
247.
SR
Robert Ramirez
22:17.05
Woodburn
248.
SO
William Peterson
22:17.64
Woodburn
249.
SO
JT Colasuonno
22:19.38
Putnam
250.
SR
Sam Rose
22:30.11
Putnam
251.
FR
Conner Dauteuil
23:55.60
Oak Hill
252.
SO
Kurt Perini
24:00.87
Pleasant Hill
253.
SR
Jacob Reddy
24:27.67
Oak Hill
Provided by Athletic.net
Womens Results
5,000 Meters Frosh/Soph JV
Official Team Scores
1.
South Eugene
15
2.
Union
69
3.
Sheldon (OR)
102
4.
Crescent Valley
142
5.
Westview
183
6.
Central Catholic
184
7.
Tigard
205
8.
Corvallis
212
9.
Silverton
214
10.
West Albany
225
11.
Roseburg
234
12.
Century
271
13.
Corbett
358
1.
FR
Catherine Touchette
21:25.18
South Eugene
2.
SO
Paige Hazen
21:28.88
South Eugene
3.
FR
Delah Varnon-Welch
21:33.35
South Eugene
4.
SO
Grace Proudfoot
21:55.02
South Eugene
5.
FR
Josie Clever
21:58.70
South Eugene
6.
SO
Ayva Reed
22:09.43
South Eugene
7.
FR
Brede Gaston
22:09.99
South Eugene
8.
FR
Emma Lutz
22:15.37
Blanchet Catholic
9.
SO
Edie Mayers
22:22.66
Sheldon (OR)
10.
SO
Cate Codding
22:23.85
South Eugene
11.
FR
Katie Richards
22:26.55
Union
12.
SO
Erin Keeney
22:33.36
South Eugene
13.
SO
Ember Mack
22:39.88
Union
14.
SO
Sydney Dedrick
22:42.35
Sheldon (OR)
15.
FR
Leah Butler
22:47.24
South Eugene
16.
FR
Clara Snelling
22:48.21
South Eugene
17.
SO
Anastasia Martushev
22:53.94
Union
18.
SO
Krista Marsh
23:01.74
Century
19.
FR
Trinity Minyard
23:03.15
Roseburg
20.
FR
Ava McKee
23:12.51
Crescent Valley
21.
FR
Gabrielle Thorburn
23:19.10
Sheldon (OR)
22.
FR
Olivia Klinetobe
23:25.70
Union
23.
SO
Mikeyla Bell-Cares
23:32.55
Westview
24.
FR
Zoe Raab
23:36.17
Central Catholic
25.
SO
Kaylie Erickson
23:44.84
Willamette
26.
FR
Michelle Jin
23:54.00
Corvallis
27.
SO
Emily Thompson
24:06.39
Union
28.
FR
Sophia McElroy
24:07.14
Silverton
29.
SO
Mikaela Mosher
24:08.86
Sheldon (OR)
30.
SO
Adia Wolters
24:09.20
Crescent Valley
31.
SO
Sarah Hamilton
24:12.05
West Albany
32.
SO
Kristen Harrod
24:13.25
Union
33.
FR
Gabrielle Emery
24:14.96
West Albany
34.
SO
Jasmine Carlin
24:18.45
Silverton
35.
SO
Annika McCarty
24:19.48
Woodland
36.
FR
Raegan Gritzmacher
24:26.29
Central Catholic
37.
FR
Marla Linvog
24:31.01
Crescent Valley
38.
FR
Summer Schroeder
24:31.31
Tigard
39.
SO
Niamh Houston
24:32.36
Springfield
40.
SO
Madison Cloutier
24:37.65
Crescent Valley
41.
SO
Arwen Sperry
24:42.86
Springfield
42.
SO
Mirabelle Gasa
24:45.46
Union
43.
FR
Walker Sheidow
24:50.05
South Eugene
44.
SO
Reese Lowenberg
24:53.85
Westview
45.
FR
Judith Williamson
25:16.21
Blanchet Catholic
46.
FR
Meigan Feekes
25:19.63
Corvallis
47.
SO
Jordan Liddy
25:25.42
South Eugene
48.
FR
Emma Stuart
25:29.93
Roseburg
49.
FR
Ashley Patera
25:33.20
Tigard
50.
FR
Chloe Wachsmuth
25:34.52
Tigard
51.
SO
Julia Donner
25:35.83
West Albany
52.
FR
Olivia Baldwin
25:37.65
Union
53.
SO
Trevian Leonard
25:39.61
South Eugene
54.
FR
Peyton Childers
25:39.73
Westview
55.
SO
Sage Barlow
25:43.19
Crescent Valley
56.
FR
Jadzia Beard
25:50.46
North Salem
57.
FR
Courtney Hanson
25:50.96
McNary
58.
FR
Claire Krebs
25:51.32
Central Catholic
59.
FR
Olivia Stewart
25:52.19
Springfield
60.
SO
Eden Johnson
25:56.23
Milwaukie
61.
FR
Emma Ordyna
25:57.20
Westview
62.
FR
Eva Garcia
25:57.53
Sheldon (OR)
63.
FR
Ava McDonald
25:58.54
Central Catholic
64.
FR
Riley Patera
25:58.86
Tigard
65.
SO
Abby Kuenzi
25:59.42
Silverton
66.
SO
Kayla Brosius
26:01.81
Union
67.
SO
Alyssa Sammons
26:12.73
Westview
68.
SO
Addie Belcher
26:16.77
South Eugene
69.
SO
Kaitlyn Kurtz
26:18.34
South Eugene
70.
FR
Amanda Nelson
26:18.84
Glencoe
71.
FR
Sarah Murphy
26:22.30
Central Catholic
72.
SO
Hope Burke
26:24.71
Thurston
73.
FR
Paula Ramos-Salcedo
26:24.83
Oak Hill
74.
SO
Luciana Paventy
26:26.79
Corvallis
75.
SO
Cecilia Perez
26:28.05
Corvallis
76.
FR
McKenna Apa
26:30.88
Westview
77.
FR
Leah Johnson
26:32.13
Tigard
78.
SO
Josephine Wortel
26:33.53
Corbett
79.
FR
Mylie Fox
26:39.92
Roseburg
80.
FR
Morgan Felder
26:44.57
South Albany
81.
SO
Rachel Tracy
26:54.44
Woodland
82.
SO
Lydia Loza
26:57.91
Corvallis
83.
FR
Taylor Priestley
26:58.49
Westview
84.
FR
MaryEmma Hanley
27:10.20
La Salle Prep
85.
SO
Desiree Esparza
27:22.74
Silverton
86.
SO
Aubrey Simone
27:31.12
Union
87.
FR
Katherine Terrones
27:33.72
South Albany
88.
SO
Abigail Espinavarro
27:35.53
Silverton
89.
FR
Hazel Koelbl
27:51.00
Century
90.
FR
Natalie Fuchs
27:58.48
La Salle Prep
91.
FR
Ella Ryan
27:59.13
West Albany
92.
FR
Ava Gore
28:04.07
Springfield
93.
FR
Emma Hadley
28:12.88
Westview
94.
SO
Alyssa Matthews
28:14.82
Thurston
95.
SO
Annie Besa
28:25.87
McNary
96.
FR
Hannah Crompton
28:49.14
Thurston
97.
SO
Olivia Aragon
28:56.69
La Salle Prep
98.
SO
Belen Rivas
29:02.48
Westview
99.
SO
Breanna Hofmann
29:02.49
McNary
100.
SO
Lucy Vitali
29:02.75
Tigard
101.
SO
Abigail Veale
29:10.87
Roseburg
102.
SO
Rylee Musser
29:49.92
Woodland
103.
SO
Jayda Calderon
29:59.34
Century
104.
FR
Jordyn Long
30:08.38
Century
105.
FR
Marlene Cummins
30:23.17
Roseburg
106.
SO
Mya Schuyler
30:28.10
Roseburg
107.
FR
Emily Stetson
30:28.16
Roseburg
108.
FR
Zoe Brow
30:29.55
Century
109.
SO
Kiara Cook
30:44.79
Union
110.
FR
Kyra Bashor
31:17.78
Silverton
111.
FR
Libby Grogan
31:17.84
Silverton
112.
FR
Mariah McGranahan
31:44.55
McNary
113.
SO
Cecily Evonuk
31:47.38
Silverton
114.
FR
Kahlena Habib
32:06.39
Century
115.
SO
Gertrude Nakibuule
32:08.43
Willamette
116.
FR
Joie Adams
32:28.26
Silverton
117.
SO
Juliana Williamson
32:28.31
Silverton
118.
SO
Jenna Halsey
32:32.54
West Albany
119.
SO
Stephanie Way
32:39.31
Roseburg
120.
FR
Camilla Delli Gatti
32:50.39
Mountain View (WA)
121.
SO
Alexis Diaz
33:34.27
North Salem
122.
SO
Emma Warner
33:34.93
Woodland
123.
SO
Jada Tesemar
33:37.58
Corbett
124.
SO
Julienne McElmurry
33:38.68
Corbett
125.
FR
Maddy Hawk
34:26.36
South Eugene
126.
SO
Isabella Crompton
34:53.10
Thurston
127.
FR
Nicole Restrepo
35:44.05
Century
128.
SO
Katie Church
36:23.76
Corbett
129.
JR
Syndi Speed
36:29.20
Central Linn
130.
FR
Summer Lloyd
38:32.53
Milwaukie
131.
FR
Ellie Pearson
38:45.65
Corbett
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Junior/Senior JV
Official Team Scores
1.
South Eugene
53
2.
Westview
72
3.
Phoenix
103
4.
Glencoe
117
5.
Sheldon (OR)
134
6.
Central Catholic
156
7.
Roseburg
167
8.
West Albany
187
9.
Union
189
10.
Silverton
215
1.
SR
Subisha Sundaram
22:08.09
Westview
2.
JR
Preslie Petrick
22:24.43
Glencoe
3.
JR
Aidyn Hills
22:30.73
Corbett
4.
JR
Myrranda Mora
22:41.64
South Eugene
5.
JR
Wren Hamilton
22:51.86
South Eugene
6.
JR
Clare Danehy
22:53.65
South Eugene
7.
SR
Margarita Maggie C...
23:04.23
Phoenix
8.
SR
Giosanna Prochot
23:12.65
Sheldon (OR)
9.
JR
Milly Held
23:34.94
Central Catholic
10.
SR
Sophia Ranck
23:48.43
Sheldon (OR)
11.
JR
Cameron Irish
23:50.21
La Salle Prep
12.
SO
Sophia Chin
23:51.75
Benson
13.
JR
Payton Harrison
23:52.25
Westview
14.
SR
Natalie Richards
23:55.78
Westview
15.
SR
Callia Varnon-Welch
24:00.27
South Eugene
16.
JR
Sidon Bashioum
24:01.65
North Salem
17.
JR
Sydney Beers
24:01.86
West Albany
18.
JR
Hanna Nguyen
24:09.65
La Salle Prep
19.
JR
Catherine Calma
24:13.03
Glencoe
20.
JR
Myah Garcia
24:18.18
Sheldon (OR)
21.
JR
Corin Hartnell
24:22.38
Tigard
22.
SR
Camila Moraes
24:23.68
Westview
23.
JR
Alli Rushing
24:26.07
Union
24.
JR
Marta Gonzalez de ...
24:27.02
Tigard
25.
SR
Vivian Tauer
24:39.08
Phoenix
26.
SR
Juliana Wold
24:45.98
Corbett
27.
JR
Lauryn Lopez
24:54.50
Union
28.
SR
Elana May
24:57.20
Estacada
29.
SR
Lucy Gaslin
25:00.86
Central Catholic
30.
JR
Katrina Carrier
25:02.10
Oak Hill
31.
SO
Kylie Lehne
25:05.97
Roseburg
32.
SR
Sophie Schrock
25:15.62
Silverton
33.
SR
Grace Backen
25:16.01
Roseburg
34.
SO
Bradley Pogue
25:21.43
Phoenix
35.
JR
Mikayla Thiel
25:22.11
Dallas
36.
SO
Hannah Tanselli
25:24.87
Lebanon
37.
SR
Madison McGlasson
25:28.42
Glencoe
38.
JR
Emilee Ryan
25:29.83
Central Catholic
39.
SR
Mariana Contreras
25:31.18
Phoenix
40.
SR
Nayeli Esqueda-Alv...
25:40.94
Phoenix
41.
SR
Kassandra Francis
25:45.17
Corbett
42.
JR
Kiara Skalnes
25:46.53
South Eugene
43.
JR
Sienna Bauer
25:48.76
Phoenix
44.
JR
Natalie Unrein
25:52.48
Springfield
45.
JR
Jade Kampen
25:58.78
South Eugene
46.
JR
Faith Vadelund
26:05.29
Putnam
47.
JR
Mackenzie Christen...
26:07.22
Phoenix
48.
JR
Ashley Campbell
26:14.05
Glencoe
49.
JR
Carson Russell
26:14.42
Westview
50.
JR
Vanessa Tabor
26:24.32
Springfield
51.
JR
Grace Vadelund
26:34.90
Putnam
52.
SO
Flor Ramirez
26:37.65
Phoenix
53.
SO
Fatima Flores
26:38.85
Phoenix
54.
JR
Trinity McPhie
26:41.69
Thurston
55.
JR
Kat Atunes
26:42.16
Oak Hill
56.
JR
Shanti Deck
26:44.75
Junction City
57.
JR
Karly Gutierrez
26:49.10
Westview
58.
SO
Daila Marroquin-Sa...
26:49.10
Phoenix
59.
JR
Alaina Sustaire
26:52.40
Roseburg
60.
JR
Kristen Bailey
26:52.58
Union
61.
SR
Rayne Quinones
26:53.49
Marshfield
62.
JR
Grey Nazarian
26:54.35
West Albany
63.
FR
Gabriella Hamel
26:58.42
West Albany
64.
SR
Ingeborg Samnoey
27:07.49
Roseburg
65.
JR
Cherise White
27:14.62
Silverton
66.
JR
Gillian Blaufus
27:19.60
Central Catholic
67.
SR
Daisy Thompson
27:21.07
Marshfield
68.
JR
Kaci Cadiz
27:29.39
Glencoe
69.
JR
Willow Peterson
27:35.24
Glencoe
70.
SR
Katherine Kuenzi
27:36.91
Silverton
71.
SR
Lauren Meyer
27:45.00
Sheldon (OR)
72.
JR
Emma LoCicero
27:54.58
Roseburg
73.
JR
Alaina Lynn
28:00.70
South Albany
74.
SO
Sara Holland
28:02.60
Lebanon
75.
JR
Emilia Watts
28:05.22
West Albany
76.
JR
Sonia Karbowicz
28:05.63
La Salle Prep
77.
SR
Roxane Jery
28:07.76
West Albany
78.
JR
Isabella Arguello
28:08.71
Westview
79.
SR
Cleda Hodges
28:18.28
Benson
80.
JR
Allison Abel
28:32.52
Dallas
81.
JR
Hannah Thorpe
28:34.34
West Albany
82.
SR
Annelise Williamson
28:36.75
Silverton
83.
JR
Judith Fernandez-L...
28:38.03
Thurston
84.
JR
Kim Phan
28:44.34
Union
85.
SO
Mara Eakin
28:44.80
Estacada
86.
JR
Shyla Theel
28:46.67
Milwaukie
87.
SO
Jazmin Esqueda-Alv...
29:00.17
Phoenix
88.
SR
MacKenzie Smith
29:02.37
Lowell
89.
SR
Emily Garcia
29:06.04
Creswell
90.
JR
Shauna Jackson
29:15.47
Roseburg
91.
JR
Aneisa Fink
29:17.99
Silverton
92.
JR
Eliza Arnaut-Hull
29:19.53
Milwaukie
93.
JR
Abigail Smith
29:21.82
Roseburg
94.
JR
Nisha Karanam
29:24.61
Sheldon (OR)
95.
JR
Anna Fleming
29:30.08
South Eugene
96.
SR
Eloise Lantz
29:30.10
Silverton
97.
SR
Catie Welch
29:32.01
Willamette
98.
JR
Lynze Bradley
29:42.74
Central
99.
JR
Olivia Segato
29:51.27
South Eugene
100.
JR
Kimberly Terrones
30:09.07
South Albany
101.
FR
Kiersten Jahn
30:13.79
Putnam
102.
JR
Lily Kilgore
30:17.90
Roseburg
103.
JR
Allie Watson
30:53.39
Central Catholic
104.
JR
Elodie Watson
30:58.17
North Salem
105.
SR
Alex Jones
31:24.10
Silverton
106.
SR
Rachel Johnson
31:48.98
West Albany
107.
JR
Susana Alvarez-Perez
31:55.31
West Albany
108.
SR
Ellie Syth
32:16.04
Union
109.
JR
Katrine Hotoft
32:24.55
North Salem
110.
SR
Emilie Hrabal
32:44.31
Westview
111.
SO
Hailee Humphreys
33:48.92
Phoenix
112.
JR
Emma Bagley
34:12.15
Silverton
113.
JR
Andrea Borders
34:50.28
Union
114.
JR
Fernanda Ledesma
34:59.14
Phoenix
115.
JR
Isaura Sanchez-Her...
35:11.05
West Albany
116.
SR
Kaia Reinersten
37:24.22
Putnam
Provided by Athletic.net
3,200 Meters Middle School/Open
Official Team Scores
1.
MS_Cheldelin
47
2.
Beaverton Youth Track
56
3.
Salem Track
75
4.
MS_Cal Young-Monroe
84
5.
MS_Oaklea
103
6.
MS_Central Linn
212
7.
MS_Pleasant Hill
244
8.
MS_Creswell
247
9.
MS_Lebanon
286
10.
MS_Alder Creek
294
11.
MS_Parrish
298
12.
MS_Calapooia
299
13.
MS_Timber Ridge
304
14.
Timberhill Harriers
339
15.
MS_North Albany
350
16.
MS_Memorial
394
1.
Caitlin Hudson
12:57.01
Unattached
2.
Hannah Middleton
13:03.09
Unattached
3.
Kate Middleton
13:04.66
Unattached
4.
11
Ansley Johnston
13:05.52
Amazon Distance Proj...
5.
6
Emily Wisniewski
13:07.23
MS_Cheldelin
6.
13
Erin Cosgrove
13:09.01
Beaverton Youth Track
7.
4
Lauren Willard
13:15.67
37-Unattached
8.
11
Sophia Buswell
13:15.80
Salem Track
9.
8
Angela Martin
13:19.76
MS_Cheldelin
10.
11
Olivia Buswell
13:23.26
Salem Track
11.
11
Aubrey Culligan
13:24.62
Beaverton Youth Track
12.
8
Gabby Bland
13:27.59
MS_Cheldelin
13.
13
Maslin Sigler
13:32.12
Beaverton Youth Track
14.
8
Skylar Willow
13:32.81
MS_Cal Young-Monroe
15.
8
Hanna Bailey
13:35.22
MS_King's Way Christ...
16.
11
Emily Costa
13:41.26
Beaverton Youth Track
17.
13
Margaret Eisner
13:44.06
Salem Track
18.
8
Gemma Rowland
13:45.25
MS_Central Linn
19.
7
Evalin Acosta
13:45.83
MS_Oaklea
20.
7
Katryn Gilbert
13:45.96
MS_Cal Young-Monroe
21.
7
Karalyn Gilbert
13:50.52
MS_Cal Young-Monroe
22.
7
Danielle Amacher
13:50.87
MS_Oaklea
23.
Daphany Davis
14:18.99
Unattached
24.
9-
Naomi Cesar
14:24.88
Teammates Running Club
25.
8
Trinity Reistad
14:25.63
MS_Cheldelin
26.
5
Ella Rosling
14:27.29
Unattached
27.
8
Viola Teglassy
14:35.53
MS_Cheldelin
28.
11
Artana Nice
14:40.48
Amazon Distance Proj...
29.
Elizabeth Connolly
14:42.78
37-Unattached
30.
Devon Fliss
14:42.99
Unattached
31.
7
Matilyn Richardson
14:46.96
MS_Monroe
32.
6
Kenna Higgins
14:49.53
MS_Cal Young-Monroe
33.
8
Maya Rowland
14:54.31
MS_Central Linn
34.
6
Sophia Motes
14:54.61
MS_Oaklea
35.
8
Heather Shaver
14:57.18
MS_Estacada
36.
8
Savannah Endicott
14:59.42
MS_Pleasant Hill
37.
8
Leona Marquess
15:01.40
MS_Creswell
38.
Sylvia Eckman
15:01.85
Unattached
39.
7
Gracee Whitaker
15:02.41
MS_Oaklea
40.
9-
Kayley Charon
15:03.07
Teammates Running Club
41.
11
Katie Clemens
15:03.39
Salem Track
42.
7
Tatum Trudell
15:04.21
MS_Timber Ridge
43.
8
Livi Parks
15:05.13
MS_Cal Young-Monroe
44.
11
Claire Hanken
15:06.03
Teammates Running Club
45.
8
Hannah Dempsey
15:07.56
MS_Calapooia
46.
6
Calley Starr
15:10.86
MS_Oaklea
47.
11
Mathilde Dettling
15:13.62
Beaverton Youth Track
48.
9-
Kalkidan Ellis
15:15.39
Salem Track
49.
7
Izzy Shumaker
15:17.13
MS_Lebanon
50.
7
Zoey Brott
15:17.54
MS_Pleasant Hill
51.
6
Gabby Salvione
15:18.22
MS_Alder Creek
52.
6
Klaire Bitter
15:21.05
MS_Calapooia
53.
7
Ashlyn Brinson
15:22.95
MS_Lebanon
54.
9-
Luna Cirugeda Bote...
15:26.02
Beaverton Youth Track
55.
11
Nora Betenson
15:26.31
Amazon Distance Proj...
56.
7
Katy Rowley
15:27.46
MS_Cheldelin
57.
8
Emma Trojan
15:27.47
MS_Oak Hill
58.
13
Siri Hansteen-Izora
15:28.41
Beaverton Youth Track
59.
13
Emma Townsend
15:28.47
Beaverton Youth Track
60.
6
Grace Flowerday
15:32.03
MS_Alder Creek
61.
7
Camille Hicks
15:33.40
MS_Pleasant Hill
62.
9-
Emily Gatton
15:35.09
Beaverton Youth Track
63.
8
Icela Sanchez-Rodr...
15:36.21
MS_Parrish
64.
7
Hannah Norton
15:39.18
MS_Pleasant Hill
65.
8
lily Heidke
15:40.96
MS_Oak Hill
66.
5
Jayne Neal
15:42.51
MS_Central Linn
67.
6
Luci Krebs
15:42.96
MS_North Albany
68.
3
Miley Richardson
15:45.64
MS_Monroe
69.
Katrina Doggett
15:47.00
Unattached
70.
6
Brooke Moehlmann
15:47.15
MS_Creswell
71.
8
Claire Schrader
15:49.60
MS_Cheldelin
72.
7
Chloe Halgren
15:53.94
MS_Creswell
73.
7
Leah Godell
15:55.29
MS_Timber Ridge
74.
6
Sunny Shaver
15:55.90
MS_Estacada
75.
8
Laura Gallegos
15:57.02
MS_Lebanon
76.
7-
Reagan Nuno
15:57.18
Timberhill Harriers
77.
7
Alijah Giustino
16:00.34
MS_Cheldelin
78.
7-
Cassidy Smart
16:01.30
Timberhill Harriers
79.
13
Ava Danehy
16:01.82
Amazon Distance Proj...
80.
9-
Teresa Lovely
16:08.31
Salem Track
81.
7
Malayna Waine
16:10.34
MS_Oaklea
82.
9-
Taylor Madsen
16:27.94
Salem Track
83.
6
Willow Rose
16:32.34
MS_Cheldelin
84.
6
Kadence Silebi
16:35.80
MS_Lowell
85.
8
Ellie Starr
16:44.03
MS_Oaklea
86.
7
Ava Beasley
16:44.27
MS_Cheldelin
87.
6
Kyleigh Geuwawe-King
16:48.82
MS_Memorial
88.
6
Kindra Miller
16:49.92
MS_Parrish
89.
6
Arianna Lewis
16:50.73
MS_Parrish
90.
5
Natalia White
16:51.10
MS_Central Linn
91.
11
Lily Gable
16:56.81
Beaverton Youth Track
92.
7
Autumn Rivas
16:57.39
MS_Oaklea
93.
6
Sasha Kelly
16:59.91
MS_Cheldelin
94.
6
Vivienne Dankers
17:09.83
MS_Alder Creek
95.
6
Daniela Mendez Jim...
17:11.04
MS_Parrish
96.
6
Grace Bottorff
17:11.55
MS_Creswell
97.
8
Margo Vera-Dodge
17:12.77
MS_Calapooia
98.
8
Alyse Cuccaro
17:14.70
MS_Cheldelin
99.
7-
Brooklyn Gills
17:17.32
Salem Track
100.
6
Sophie Anderson
17:19.03
MS_Lowell
101.
9-
Sarah Robertson
17:27.85
Timberhill Harriers
102.
7
Elizabeth Feathers...
17:28.02
MS_North Albany
103.
7
Sophie Minot
17:29.77
MS_Cheldelin
104.
7
Simran Basi
17:32.54
MS_Oaklea
105.
6
Katarina Jakits
17:34.56
MS_Creswell
106.
7
Avah Pulvers
17:35.19
MS_Timber Ridge
107.
11
Sophronia Navarro
17:44.80
Salem Track
108.
7
Paige Gwaltney
17:44.87
MS_Creswell
109.
6
Zoe DeAmicis
17:48.77
MS_Cheldelin
110.
7
Francesca Young
17:51.80
MS_Alder Creek
111.
6
Audrey Garzanelli
17:53.35
MS_Creswell
112.
8
Alyssa Davis
17:53.94
MS_Oaklea
113.
8
Rosalind Alejandre
17:55.20
MS_Calapooia
114.
7
Sarah Speasl
17:56.05
MS_Cal Young-Monroe
115.
8
Kathryn McCammon
17:56.75
MS_Lebanon
116.
6U
Adalyn Breamer
17:59.10
Beaverton Youth Track
117.
6
Jestina Sullivan
18:07.63
MS_Memorial
118.
5
Izzy Curtis
18:07.85
MS_Central Linn
119.
6
Abigail Nuttbrock
18:09.06
MS_Parrish
120.
8
Peighton Markwood
18:09.79
MS_North Albany
121.
6
Ella Byer
18:09.81
MS_Cheldelin
122.
6
Kiera Szalewski
18:12.81
MS_North Albany
123.
6
Haylee Martin
18:14.69
MS_Timber Ridge
124.
6
Kendal Norcross
18:16.40
MS_Cheldelin
125.
6
Maya Sparks
18:19.84
MS_Timber Ridge
126.
6
Sierra Conley
18:22.76
MS_Cheldelin
127.
7
Elena Reyna
18:24.88
MS_North Albany
128.
9-
Laila Snyder
18:26.49
Timberhill Harriers
129.
6
Marissa Engom
18:28.63
MS_Memorial
130.
6
Erica Hildenbrand
18:28.84
MS_Memorial
131.
8
Siena Buchanan
18:29.39
MS_Cal Young-Monroe
132.
Sherry Doggett
18:31.84
Unattached
133.
7
Ashley Reyes
18:33.98
MS_Oaklea
134.
11
Ny'el Harris
18:47.25
Beaverton Youth Track
135.
5
Makenzie Whipple
18:51.26
MS_Central Linn
136.
8
Evelyn Vega
18:51.66
MS_Cheldelin
137.
9-
Hazel DenHerder
18:54.08
Timberhill Harriers
138.
6
Sophia Coleman
18:57.68
MS_Alder Creek
139.
8
Ruby Shumaker
18:58.55
MS_Timber Ridge
140.
6
Lucia Pannier
18:59.65
MS_Cal Young-Monroe
141.
6
Mikayla Rinehart
19:12.21
MS_Timber Ridge
142.
7
Mollie Brown
19:15.08
MS_North Albany
143.
7
Macey Krieger
19:15.96
MS_Cheldelin
144.
7
Paisley Eveland
19:19.70
MS_Cheldelin
145.
6
Savannah Bonn
19:19.97
MS_Creswell
146.
Haven Amacher
19:23.02
Unattached
147.
8
Katarina Schoening
19:26.09
MS_Memorial
148.
8
Sadie Latimer
19:30.46
MS_Lebanon
149.
6
Madison Marteeny
19:37.76
MS_North Albany
150.
6
Cora Glider
19:37.92
MS_North Albany
151.
6
Jaela Lowery
19:38.11
MS_Parrish
152.
6
Mikayla Giard
19:39.08
MS_Molalla River
153.
8
Rylee Schuld
19:40.40
MS_Lebanon
154.
7
Abby Sprague
19:40.97
MS_Timber Ridge
155.
7
Abigail Zinda
19:41.44
MS_Timber Ridge
156.
7
Elliot Buehler
19:48.86
MS_Creswell
157.
7
Victoria Lopez
19:51.31
MS_Parrish
158.
8
Sara Squires
19:53.73
MS_Lebanon
159.
6
Victoria Rich
19:54.83
MS_Parrish
160.
6
Karissa Pegg-Elico...
20:05.52
MS_Calapooia
161.
Jessica Norton
20:07.72
Unattached
162.
7
Zoe Fair
20:20.04
MS_Lebanon
163.
8
Claudia Wen
20:22.41
MS_Cheldelin
164.
4
Alexandria Farrald
20:43.44
MS_Oaklea
165.
6
Mayrin Jimenez
21:04.15
MS_Parrish
166.
Amanda Davis
21:05.22
Unattached
167.
7-
Magnolia DeBacker
21:05.75
Salem Track
168.
7-
Aveya Neal
21:05.84
Salem Track
169.
6
Lucy Edwards
21:11.51
MS_North Albany
170.
6
Darilyn Peacock
21:20.70
MS_Memorial
171.
8
Lauryn Campbell
21:21.32
MS_Cal Young-Monroe
172.
6
Sophia Schosha
21:23.71
MS_Memorial
173.
8
Marissa Williams
21:24.21
MS_Calapooia
174.
6
Reagan Alves
21:25.56
MS_Estacada
175.
6
Valeria Corona-Vigel
21:27.24
MS_Calapooia
176.
7
Anai Morales
21:28.22
MS_Estacada
177.
6
Pearl Beileciks
21:42.00
MS_Parrish
178.
7
Shasta Alexander
21:42.51
MS_Calapooia
179.
7
Karlei Untiet
21:44.95
MS_Lebanon
180.
7
Maddy Gunn
21:51.66
MS_Pleasant Hill
181.
6
Alyssa Schelin
21:52.22
MS_Memorial
182.
8
Avonleigh Zahlman
21:56.77
MS_Memorial
183.
6
Freja Christiansen
21:58.10
MS_North Albany
184.
6
Alyssa Lowery
22:16.75
MS_Parrish
185.
6
Hailey Moss
23:16.68
MS_Cheldelin
186.
8
Kasey Clark
23:27.88
MS_Timber Ridge
187.
8
Cat Meyer
23:31.51
MS_Timber Ridge
188.
8
Shantelle Hoffman
23:34.60
MS_Pleasant Hill
189.
5
Makayla Stutz
24:22.99
MS_Central Linn
190.
6
Alayna Schelin
24:29.44
MS_Memorial
191.
7
Breanna Richardson
24:35.70
MS_Calapooia
192.
6
Precious Resendiz
24:36.68
MS_Parrish
193.
8
Trula Williams
24:38.13
MS_Calapooia
194.
6
Eleanor Wright
24:42.70
MS_Alder Creek
195.
6
Kendall Graham
24:44.80
MS_Lowell
196.
Kimberly Diaz
24:49.57
Unattached
197.
6
Fatima Zepeda
24:50.20
MS_Parrish
198.
6
Ava Hackney
24:54.23
MS_Timber Ridge
199.
6
McKynzie Martz
25:00.22
MS_Parrish
200.
6
Mette Beevers
25:00.24
MS_Parrish
201.
6
Laceyann McConnell
25:07.60
MS_Timber Ridge
202.
6
Kaylee Antons-Shafer
25:10.01
MS_Lebanon
203.
6
Adrienne Dickmann
25:21.97
MS_Timber Ridge
204.
8
Micaela Guiterrez
25:51.00
MS_Timber Ridge
205.
6
Azriel Sorrells
26:13.30
MS_Parrish
206.
8
Raegan Hancock
29:59.94
MS_Creswell
207.
8
Amadia Newcomer
30:01.71
MS_Sweet Home
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Varsity
Official Team Scores
1.
South Eugene
41
2.
Mater Dei
149
3.
Union
153
4.
Crescent Valley
200
5.
Sheldon (OR)
216
6.
Central Catholic
226
7.
Westview
243
8.
North Salem
247
9.
West Albany
330
10.
La Salle Prep
346
11.
Roseburg
351
12.
Corvallis
359
13.
Springfield
365
14.
Tigard
374
15.
Marshfield
395
16.
Putnam
416
17.
Silverton
434
18.
Lebanon
463
19.
Oak Hill
468
20.
Phoenix
476
21.
Mater Dei 2
512
22.
Century
512
23.
Central Linn
517
24.
Junction City
552
25.
Mountain View (WA)
593
26.
Estacada
637
27.
Molalla
782
1.
JR
Madison Elmore
18:17.24
South Eugene
2.
JR
Sophie Fisher
18:36.18
Crescent Valley
3.
FR
Madeline Nason
18:43.47
Corvallis
4.
JR
Irene Nagasaka
18:47.45
Westview
5.
SR
Kaylin Sheley
18:50.45
Sheldon (OR)
6.
SO
Kate Bouse
18:57.11
South Eugene
7.
SO
Gretchen Schwartz
19:03.85
South Eugene
8.
SO
Anika Thompson
19:09.55
Junction City
9.
FR
Hannah Seubert
19:12.25
South Eugene
10.
SR
Brigid Hanley
19:13.19
La Salle Prep
11.
SR
Jazmin Chavez
19:20.22
Marshfield
12.
SO
Abby Raven
19:21.97
Thurston
13.
SO
Tait Vigeland
19:22.76
Mater Dei
14.
JR
Abi Swain
19:24.06
North Salem
15.
SO
Sunitha Black
19:25.47
Crescent Valley
16.
FR
Jasmine Bates
19:30.93
Mountain View (WA)
17.
SO
Kayla Ingraham
19:35.49
Putnam
18.
SR
Haylee Brodahl
19:40.25
Union
19.
FR
Anna Tavakolian
19:42.18
South Eugene
20.
FR
Eliza Eckman
19:44.25
Roseburg
21.
SR
Serena Smith
19:44.83
Union
22.
SR
Jennifer Shelton
19:46.51
Sheldon (OR)
23.
SR
Maddy Woodward
19:46.74
Pleasant Hill
24.
SR
Emily Taylor
19:52.57
Westview
25.
JR
Elizabeth Brands
19:53.31
Tigard
26.
JR
Amara Christensen
19:54.30
Central Catholic
27.
SR
Cameron Martinez
20:00.79
Mater Dei
28.
SR
Jessica Neal
20:01.21
Central Linn
29.
SO
Berenice Rodriguez
20:02.12
Mater Dei
30.
FR
Arenaria Cramer
20:04.36
South Eugene
31.
JR
Annie Berry
20:06.27
West Albany
32.
SO
Campbell Ray
20:06.95
Central Catholic
33.
JR
Brooklyn Baldwin
20:09.13
Union
34.
SR
Emelia Sherman
20:11.83
Springfield
35.
JR
Aimee Boechler
20:16.49
South Eugene
36.
SR
Emma Haburn
20:17.25
North Salem
37.
JR
Mia Hemming
20:19.79
Central Catholic
38.
SR
Sienna Higinbotham
20:26.43
West Albany
39.
SR
Callie Mills
20:29.28
Union
40.
SR
Madelyn Hubbs
20:29.92
Sheldon (OR)
41.
SO
Neave Anderson
20:30.36
Mater Dei
42.
FR
Erin McGinnis
20:30.56
La Salle Prep
43.
SR
Jori Paradis
20:32.65
Silverton
44.
FR
Sophia Stubblefield
20:33.09
Phoenix
45.
JR
Kaylee Delzotti
20:33.62
Marshfield
46.
JR
Melina Villegas
20:34.02
Springfield
47.
SR
Lupita Alegria
20:35.06
Phoenix
48.
SR
Rocky Doering
20:36.69
Mater Dei
49.
SO
Lauren Kensel
20:38.78
Mater Dei
50.
FR
Emily Rosenkranz
20:43.73
Union
51.
SR
Logan Olafson
20:44.99
Century
52.
JR
Kaiya Leamy
20:46.11
Crescent Valley
53.
JR
Alisha Bryant
20:57.13
Westview
54.
SR
Isabella Ayala
20:58.11
Lebanon
55.
SO
Elia Sanchez
20:58.21
North Salem
56.
FR
Kiley O'Brien
21:01.30
Union
57.
SR
Amy Workman
21:04.58
Lebanon
58.
JR
Samara Park
21:04.64
South Eugene
59.
JR
Zoey DeLuca
21:05.89
Oak Hill
60.
FR
Megumi Ludlow
21:07.88
West Albany
61.
JR
Olivia Dever
21:11.58
Corvallis
62.
JR
Rachel Pollard
21:14.36
Corvallis
63.
JR
Jadzia Engle
21:17.91
Springfield
64.
JR
Gwen Gray
21:18.11
Crescent Valley
65.
SR
Brooklyn Jackson
21:18.45
Union
66.
SR
Bethany Kalebaugh
21:19.11
Roseburg
67.
FR
Isa Swain
21:20.26
North Salem
68.
SO
Charlotta Schreuder
21:21.09
La Salle Prep
69.
SO
Emma Smith
21:23.18
Central Catholic
70.
JR
Peyton Green
21:26.82
Tigard
71.
SR
Isabelle Booth
21:26.99
Putnam
72.
FR
Leila Sanghvi
21:27.43
Oak Hill
73.
SO
Jenna Neal
21:27.88
Central Linn
74.
SR
Payton Bush
21:34.18
Central Catholic
75.
SO
Katie Chapman
21:34.70
Lowell
76.
SO
Abigail Donde
21:35.18
Sheldon (OR)
77.
SO
Lilly Gordon
21:36.88
Crescent Valley
78.
JR
Madeline Gable
21:38.91
Putnam
79.
SO
Mckay Arvidson
21:43.58
Mater Dei 2
80.
SR
Lauren Ocampo
21:47.31
Mater Dei 2
81.
SR
Anna Murphy
21:49.59
Central Catholic
82.
JR
Cassidy Hendren
21:53.04
Century
83.
JR
Samantha Eichman
21:53.79
Roseburg
84.
SO
Alsea Diffenderfer
21:55.70
Sheldon (OR)
85.
SR
Addie Schmitz
21:56.87
Silverton
86.
SR
Lauryn Lansing
21:57.33
Westview
87.
SO
Perla Quevedo Lemus
21:57.60
North Salem
88.
FR
Anne IIiff
21:59.81
Westview
89.
SR
Katie Wardan
22:00.87
Sheldon (OR)
90.
SO
Miriam Childers
22:01.58
Roseburg
91.
JR
Kaelyn Knapp
22:02.63
Sheldon (OR)
92.
FR
Claire Reeburgh
22:04.05
Union
93.
FR
Abbigale Elliott
22:04.76
Tigard
94.
SR
Dana Romero
22:05.76
North Salem
95.
SO
Isabelle Ford
22:06.47
Tigard
96.
SO
Savanna Woody
22:06.88
King's Way Christian
97.
JR
Dina Altuhov
22:07.03
Lebanon
98.
FR
Kaia Anspacher
22:07.85
Corvallis
99.
JR
Brianna Marquez
22:08.08
North Salem
100.
JR
Theresa Braun
22:08.91
Junction City
101.
JR
Mckenzie Carrier
22:09.37
Oak Hill
102.
SR
Emily Kruse
22:09.47
Marshfield
103.
FR
Faith Sanchez
22:09.89
Central
104.
SO
Anna Reistad
22:16.54
Crescent Valley
105.
SR
Samantha Kasitz
22:17.83
Oak Hill
106.
SO
Kaitriana McElfresh
22:27.28
Silverton
107.
FR
Yarabett White
22:29.01
Central Linn
108.
SR
Emma Peterson
22:29.48
Springfield
109.
SO
Anne Hurley
22:31.03
Silverton
110.
JR
Jayde Crowe
22:31.83
West Albany
111.
JR
Sophia Tate
22:34.39
Roseburg
112.
SO
Megan Adamec
22:35.18
West Albany
113.
JR
Molly Kerns
22:35.41
Tigard
114.
SR
Stephanie Loop
22:35.96
Pleasant Hill
115.
SR
Lola Waggoner
22:36.08
Westview
116.
JR
Hailey Henstrom
22:36.80
Westview
117.
JR
Mia Tierney
22:37.61
Westview
118.
JR
Nadia Martinez
22:38.06
Mater Dei 2
119.
SR
Taylor Lewis
22:39.16
South Albany
120.
FR
Brin Brunkhorst
22:44.43
La Salle Prep
121.
JR
Justice McBride
22:45.34
Silverton
122.
SR
Cheyenne Abbett
22:45.84
Estacada
123.
SO
Cielo Hermenejildo...
22:49.97
McNary
124.
JR
Faith Carrillo
22:50.10
Mater Dei 2
125.
SR
Bekah Rocak
22:50.69
Dallas
126.
SO
Katrina Clare
22:52.89
South Albany
127.
JR
Lauren Kaiser
22:53.18
Woodland
128.
SO
Jalynn Gill
22:55.75
Century
129.
FR
Faith Grainger
23:01.75
Estacada
130.
SR
Rebecca Christianson
23:02.88
Tigard
131.
JR
Carly ODonnell
23:04.87
Central Catholic
132.
SO
Shelby Platt
23:05.62
Phoenix
133.
JR
Sabrina Callen
23:06.56
Crosshill Christian
134.
JR
Jordan Baarstad
23:07.43
Marshfield
135.
SO
Marisa Torseth
23:07.48
Tigard
136.
SR
Sabella Alfaro
23:09.49
McNary
137.
JR
Talia Felcher
23:11.40
La Salle Prep
138.
SR
Destinee Candello
23:13.12
Lebanon
139.
JR
Allison Vermilya
23:14.00
Central Catholic
140.
FR
Kayden Eberle
23:17.30
Silverton
141.
FR
Petra Christensen
23:17.61
West Albany
142.
SO
India Watson
23:19.96
North Salem
143.
SR
Lydia Carle
23:21.06
Century
144.
FR
Bailey Wallack
23:21.73
Marshfield
145.
FR
Eve Regier
23:25.89
Putnam
146.
SR
Bryleigh Oneil
23:27.86
Springfield
147.
JR
Olivia Cooper
23:32.88
Central
148.
SR
Sabrina Shaver
23:33.48
Estacada
149.
JR
Shannon Castleton-...
23:34.66
Molalla
150.
SO
Madeline Altman
23:34.76
Putnam
151.
SR
Haleigh Ficek
23:37.29
Estacada
152.
SO
Hattie Beth Sterns
23:37.91
Crescent Valley
153.
FR
Scarlet Moit
23:38.09
Phoenix
154.
FR
Sidney Lane
23:38.87
East Linn Christian
155.
JR
Megdelena Perkins
23:40.17
La Salle Prep
156.
JR
Lily Gable
23:40.99
Mountain View (WA)
157.
FR
Heidi Taylor
23:41.05
Phoenix
158.
SO
Mana Yamaguchi
23:41.83
Mountain View (WA)
159.
FR
Rebecca Basilio
23:43.38
Mater Dei 2
160.
SR
Rhianna Brown
23:46.69
Thurston
161.
JR
Jasper Cortell
23:50.63
Phoenix
162.
SO
Megan Berg
23:58.71
West Albany
163.
SO
Caitlin Olson
23:59.12
Junction City
164.
SO
Aria Mays
24:00.47
Lebanon
165.
FR
Eliana Tiritilli
24:00.67
Mater Dei 2
166.
JR
Emily Boatman
24:01.06
Thurston
167.
JR
Audrey Murray
24:04.07
East Linn Christian
168.
SR
Melody Hight
24:04.58
Dallas
169.
FR
Payton Drummond
24:05.08
Lebanon
170.
JR
Sarah Reynolds
24:06.39
Century
171.
JR
Elizabeth Grassel
24:16.34
Corvallis
172.
JR
Jessica Amacher
24:18.08
Junction City
173.
FR
Lily Heidrick
24:22.05
West Albany
174.
SO
Naeco Le
24:33.58
Central
175.
SR
Christine Zakarian
24:36.62
Thurston
176.
SR
Kate Glover
24:37.47
Estacada
177.
SO
Jordan Kasitz
24:40.66
Oak Hill
178.
JR
Hannah O'Meara
24:41.58
Mountain View (WA)
179.
SR
Julianna Perez
24:43.93
Corvallis
180.
JR
Kiara Mueller
24:56.29
Mountain View (WA)
181.
SO
Sydney Trendell
24:56.65
Marshfield
182.
JR
Clarice Mathewson
24:59.94
Phoenix
183.
JR
Kelsey Childress
25:05.29
Molalla
184.
FR
Tegan Running
25:07.18
Central Linn
185.
SR
Amanda Schafer
25:09.07
Dallas
186.
FR
Lucy Newell
25:17.14
Phoenix
187.
SO
Noelle Garrett
25:18.61
Mountain View (WA)
188.
JR
Lauren Campbell
25:23.93
Crosshill Christian
189.
SO
Kensey Harlow
25:29.42
Marshfield
190.
SR
Daisy Hooley
25:33.90
South Albany
191.
JR
McKenna Turner
25:52.60
Junction City
192.
SR
Deyva Chaney
25:56.34
Century
193.
JR
Lydia Jeffries-Call
25:59.34
Molalla
194.
JR
Daisy Hagen
26:02.61
Oak Hill
195.
FR
Katie Almasie
26:07.05
Central Linn
196.
FR
Dana Glasser
26:14.66
Estacada
197.
JR
Jessica Armfield
26:24.82
South Albany
198.
FR
Crista Baurer
26:34.02
Molalla
199.
JR
Morgan Ellis
27:15.07
Pleasant Hill
200.
SR
Brianna Train
27:54.65
East Linn Christian
201.
SO
Abigail Hair
28:18.67
Central Linn
202.
SR
Madelyne Elliott
28:28.57
East Linn Christian
203.
JR
Emma Baton
29:02.49
Molalla
204.
JR
Anna Hair
30:15.44
Central Linn
205.
SR
Angelique Eisel
32:36.76
Pleasant Hill
Provided by Athletic.net
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
23582 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Harrier Classic
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Harrier Classic
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
1
2013
1
2
2012
2
2
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#harrier-classic
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!